official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
1:25.97
27.29
2
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+0.28
29.64
3
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+1.32
38.35
4
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+1.55
40.27
5
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
+1.74
41.86
6
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+1.78
42.20
7
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+2.00
44.04
8
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+2.19
45.63
9
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+2.26
46.22
10
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+2.38
47.22
11
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+2.62
49.23
11
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.62
49.23
13
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.72
50.07
14
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+2.81
50.82
15
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+3.03
52.67
16
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+3.14
53.59
17
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+3.32
55.10
18
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+3.50
56.60
19
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+5.10
70.00
20
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+5.16
70.51
21
MISSE Aria
1997
AND
+5.46
73.02
22
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+5.69
74.94
23
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
+6.13
78.63
24
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+6.54
82.06
25
ALLOA CASALE Tom
1998
FRA
+6.81
84.32
26
BARALO Elliott
1998
FRA
+6.84
84.58
27
CHABOUD Aymeric
1998
FRA
+7.41
89.35
28
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
+7.49
90.02
29
SCHIELE Louis
1999
FRA
+8.08
94.96
30
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+8.37
97.39
31
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+8.84
101.33
32
GAIDET Paul
1999
FRA
+9.02
102.83
33
ARIZZI Jimmy
1998
FRA
+9.05
103.08
34
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
+9.30
105.18
35
BARRACHIN Emile
1999
FRA
+9.31
105.26
36
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
+9.32
105.35
37
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
+9.86
109.87
38
MABBOUX Vadim
1999
FRA
+10.04
111.38
39
MICHELET Bastien
1999
FRA
+10.70
116.90
40
LOPEZ DOVINA Lucas
1999
AND
+10.80
117.74
41
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+10.97
119.16
42
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
+11.09
120.17
43
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
+11.20
121.09
44
TOURNIER Matthieu
1999
FRA
+11.79
126.03
45
PALLANDRE Emile
1999
FRA
+13.25
138.26
46
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1999
AND
+13.39
139.43
47
SCHMIDT Arnaud
1999
FRA
+14.21
146.30
48
MESA ESCUER Cerni
1999
AND
+14.22
146.38
49
FORNESA Andres
1999
ESP
+15.73
159.03
50
GLAIS Melvyn
1999
FRA
+16.50
165.48
51
CALMES Philippe
1998
FRA
+21.64
208.53
Did not finish 2nd run
TINE Antonin
1996
FRA
MASSON Dylan
1999
FRA
VARGAS BOURGUET Martin
1999
AND
MONTES Marc
1999
ESP
PAPON Matteo
1999
FRA
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
ARRUEBO Alejandro
1999
ESP
ROUCAL Nil
1999
FRA
WEYRICH Victor
1999
FRA
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
CROESI Paul
1998
MON
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
DULIN Thomas
1997
FRA
AUJAMES Tom
1998
FRA
LAPLAZA Juan
1998
ESP
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
LE BEL Kiliann
1998
FRA
ANDRIEU Jean Baptiste
1998
FRA
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
DE LA CRUZ Mathis
1998
FRA
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
CASTELL Joan
1995
ESP
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
VILLANI Enzo
1999
FRA
YVROUD Matisse
1999
FRA
ARIBAUD Loic
1999
FRA
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
BARES Loris
1999
FRA
LAPLAGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
VAUGHTON Max
1999
FRA
BATIN Luca
1999
FRA
BUET Gauthier
1999
FRA
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
SEIMETZ Adrien
1998
FRA
SILVIN Valentin
1999
FRA
CRETET Bastien
1999
FRA
VALLATI Florian
1999
FRA
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
WETZEL Theo
1998
FRA
MONTOYA Valentin
1998
FRA
BESSON Victor
1999
FRA
PASCUAL Marc
1997
ESP
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
GAINETDINOFF Samy
1997
FRA
MEYER Martin
1998
FRA
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
ANTHONIOZ Hugo
1998
FRA
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
SELLAS Nil
1997
ESP
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
JAUSSAUD Cyril
1995
FRA
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
SAGNE Patrick
1997
FRA
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
VANHEULE Joffrey
1997
FRA
DENAT Jeremy
1996
FRA
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run