official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
1:21.82
13.37
2
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+0.66
19.18
3
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+1.28
24.63
4
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+1.32
24.99
5
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+1.33
25.07
6
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+1.34
25.16
7
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+1.40
25.69
8
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+1.87
29.83
9
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+2.10
31.85
10
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+2.12
32.03
11
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+2.15
32.29
12
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+2.48
35.19
13
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+2.83
38.27
14
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+2.91
38.98
15
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+2.93
39.15
16
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+2.96
39.42
17
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+3.25
41.97
18
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
+3.26
42.06
19
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+3.31
42.50
20
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+3.42
43.47
21
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+3.44
43.64
22
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
+3.57
44.79
23
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+3.80
46.81
24
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+3.85
47.25
25
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+4.23
50.59
26
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
+5.44
61.24
27
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
+5.55
62.21
28
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
+6.70
72.33
29
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+6.72
72.50
30
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+7.51
79.46
31
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+7.58
80.07
32
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+7.96
83.42
33
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+8.67
89.66
34
MEYER Martin
1998
FRA
+9.40
96.09
35
CRETET Bastien
1999
FRA
+9.87
100.22
36
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+10.01
101.46
37
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
+10.06
101.90
38
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
+10.17
102.86
39
DE LA CRUZ Mathis
1998
FRA
+10.37
104.62
40
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+10.54
106.12
41
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+10.71
107.62
42
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
+10.84
108.76
42
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+10.84
108.76
44
CHABOUD Aymeric
1998
FRA
+11.16
111.58
45
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+11.29
112.72
46
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
+12.73
125.39
47
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
+13.59
132.96
48
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
+13.68
133.75
49
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+14.09
137.36
50
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+15.99
154.08
51
DEVILLET Tim
1999
BEL
+16.69
160.24
52
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1984
MAD
+29.40
272.08
53
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
+34.23
314.59
Did not finish 2nd run
MASSON Dylan
1999
FRA
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
GARRICK Hamish
1996
NZL
LE BEL Kiliann
1998
FRA
BRAUD Noe
1998
FRA
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
DAVID Quentin
1998
FRA
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
O NEILL Jack
1999
GBR
GONCALVES Valentin
1999
FRA
WEYRICH Victor
1999
FRA
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
SCHMIDT Arnaud
1999
FRA
CHAMBOST Fabien
1999
FRA
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
RASO Antonin
1997
FRA
GAIDET Paul
1999
FRA
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
ALLOA CASALE Tom
1998
FRA
MICHELET Bastien
1999
FRA
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
BARALO Elliott
1998
FRA
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
OLMOS Tom
1996
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run