official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
1:22.87
41.20
2
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+1.01
49.98
3
FRESSARD Robin
1997
FRA
+1.18
51.45
4
CASABONA Ubaldo
1996
ITA
+1.34
52.84
5
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
+1.55
54.67
6
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+1.81
56.93
7
TRACQUI Romeo
1997
FRA
+2.65
64.22
8
POLETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+2.88
66.22
9
ANTHONIOZ Hugo
1998
FRA
+2.95
66.83
10
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+2.98
67.09
11
SAGNE Patrick
1997
FRA
+3.13
68.39
12
HAMICHI Louis
1997
FRA
+3.20
69.00
13
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
+3.48
71.44
14
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+3.54
71.96
15
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+3.88
74.91
16
ALLOA CASALE Tom
1998
FRA
+3.91
75.17
17
LAFON Victor
1995
FRA
+4.00
75.95
18
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+4.30
78.56
19
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Igor
1996
RUS
+4.33
78.82
20
MARTELLI Federico
1998
ITA
+4.71
82.12
21
BERTHOLD Lukas
1997
AUT
+4.86
83.43
22
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+4.87
83.51
23
DURAND Leo
1997
FRA
+4.95
84.21
24
SOCQUET JUGLARD Jacky
1998
FRA
+5.10
85.51
25
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+5.15
85.94
26
LACHAUX Loic
1994
FRA
+5.18
86.21
27
TALOTTA Adrien
1998
FRA
+6.20
95.07
28
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+6.40
96.81
29
GELLET Robin
1998
FRA
+6.60
98.54
30
DE LA CRUZ Mathis
1998
FRA
+6.87
100.89
31
ARIZZI Jimmy
1998
FRA
+7.22
103.93
32
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
+7.34
104.97
33
RUBIN Max
1998
FRA
+7.40
105.49
34
RASO Antonin
1997
FRA
+7.48
106.19
35
OYON Valentin
1996
SUI
+8.03
110.97
36
SCOTTO Roman
1998
FRA
+8.07
111.31
37
MONGELLAZ Alexis
1992
FRA
+8.09
111.49
38
CHABOUD Aymeric
1998
FRA
+8.13
111.84
39
CLETO Antoine
1997
FRA
+8.47
114.79
40
AVELINE Maxence
1995
FRA
+8.55
115.49
41
COSTA Alban
1996
FRA
+8.59
115.83
42
LOIRE Florian
1997
FRA
+9.06
119.92
43
FUMERY Mathieu
1997
FRA
+10.11
129.04
44
FIOCCHI Luca
1997
ITA
+10.16
129.47
45
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
+10.32
130.86
46
FISCHER Julian
1997
SUI
+10.49
132.34
47
COQUET Kilian
1998
FRA
+10.59
133.21
48
SEIMETZ Adrien
1998
FRA
+11.05
137.21
49
OLLIER Simon
1998
FRA
+11.13
137.90
50
BACCON Christian
1998
ITA
+11.20
138.51
51
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
+11.31
139.46
52
MARITANO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+11.69
142.77
53
FAUCHIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+12.06
145.98
54
ZEMP Christoph
1998
SUI
+14.18
164.40
55
SACCHETTI Loris
1998
SUI
+15.11
172.48
56
AUBRY Maxime
1998
FRA
+15.92
179.52
57
MOREL Louis
1998
FRA
+16.47
184.30
58
ROULET Lionel
1998
SUI
+17.47
192.98
59
SILVY Victor
1998
FRA
+17.49
193.16
60
DEDECKER Carraig
1998
IRL
+25.44
262.23
61
BAUWENS Nicolas
1998
BEL
+29.58
298.20
Did not finish 2nd run
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
PRELLI Luca
1998
ITA
ANDRIEU Thomas
1997
FRA
TOURNUT Adrien
1998
FRA
BUZZI Alberto
1997
ITA
VIEILLARD Pierre Theo
1995
FRA
MONTOYA Valentin
1998
FRA
GANDER Mario
1998
SUI
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
SKIRDA Artem
1979
RUS
HUMMEL-AZAIS Florio
1997
FRA
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
REYNAUD Vincent
1994
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
RAVERA CARBONI Jeoffray
1981
FRA
IRISSOU Victorien
1997
FRA
AURARD Lilian
1998
FRA
CHAMBARD Jean Victor
1998
FRA
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
KAJTNER Lan Leon
1998
SLO
MEYER Martin
1998
FRA
HEDRICH Frantz
1997
FRA
CODEBO Umberto
1997
ITA
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
VANHEULE Joffrey
1997
FRA
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run