official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
1:43.74
18.46
2
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+0.33
20.75
3
BOEUF Johanna
1997
FRA
+0.46
21.65
4
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
+0.49
21.86
5
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+0.54
22.21
6
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
+0.61
22.69
7
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
+1.16
26.51
8
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+1.67
30.05
8
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+1.67
30.05
10
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
+1.69
30.19
11
JUUTINEN Jutta
1993
FIN
+2.71
37.27
12
GRAVIER Doriane
1997
FRA
+2.79
37.82
13
CHRISTEN Eliane
1999
SUI
+3.43
42.27
14
ESCANE Doriane
1999
FRA
+4.39
48.93
15
GAMBERT Aurelie
1994
FRA
+4.41
49.07
16
MAGNIN Charlene
1998
FRA
+4.87
52.26
17
ABOULY Romane
1999
FRA
+5.17
54.34
18
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+5.33
55.45
19
GUILBERT Elise
1998
FRA
+5.35
55.59
20
MOREL Julie
1998
FRA
+5.63
57.53
21
CAMPILLO Manon
1995
FRA
+5.80
58.71
22
ANTONSEN Charlotte
1997
FRA
+7.03
67.25
23
PICCARD Sixtine
1998
FRA
+7.36
69.54
24
BONHOMME Julia
1999
FRA
+7.41
69.89
25
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
+7.84
72.87
26
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+8.90
80.23
27
PIEREN Stefanie
1998
SUI
+9.76
86.20
28
ARNAUD Julie
1997
FRA
+10.35
90.29
29
CLAIR Perrine
1999
FRA
+10.48
91.20
30
MIBORD Alice
1998
FRA
+10.77
93.21
31
AUDRIC Maina
1998
FRA
+11.20
96.19
32
AVENIER Lola
1999
FRA
+11.58
98.83
33
FAUQUET Camille
1999
FRA
+11.60
98.97
34
BERNARD GRANGER Eleonore
1997
FRA
+11.84
100.63
35
GUEST Kirsty
1997
GBR
+12.55
105.56
36
DUPONT Charlotte
1999
FRA
+13.62
112.99
37
GATTAZ Lucie
1999
FRA
+13.87
114.72
38
SALLES Perrine
1999
FRA
+15.61
126.80
39
BRETTON Cyrielle
1999
FRA
+15.70
127.42
40
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+16.28
131.45
41
BOULANGER Charlotte
1999
FRA
+16.59
133.60
42
ARCAYA BAZO Mariana-Isabel
1999
VEN
+40.36
298.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CRUCE Emma
1999
FRA
BLANC Melanie
1999
FRA
STELMACH Zofia
1996
POL
TOULOUSE Romane
1999
FRA
NICOLETTA Camille
1998
FRA
LUGON MOULIN Diane
1998
FRA
PENASA Schonna
1999
FRA
CAILL Andra Corinne
1997
ROU
CLAUDEL Candice
1998
FRA
TRIMAILLE Manon
1997
FRA
RABANT Lilou
1999
FRA
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
RITCHIE Nicole
1995
GBR
GENET Fostine
1998
FRA
AGNELLET Laurie
1998
FRA
BERGER Charline
1998
FRA
DEVILLAZ Sophie
1998
FRA
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
ZUMBUEHL Gina
1997
SUI
SINKKONEN Minttu
1994
FIN
UNTERNAEHRER Fabia
1997
SUI
ETIEVENT Marion
1997
FRA
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
HIRVONEN Roosa
1993
FIN
DECROIX Marjolein
1992
BEL
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
CHAPUIS Lea
1997
FRA
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
Did not start 1st run