Andalo (ITA)

European Cup
Women's Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HROVAT Meta
1998
SLO
2:07.48
6.00
2
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+1.07
14.23
3
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+1.31
16.07
4
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
+1.43
16.99
5
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+1.50
17.53
6
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+1.68
18.91
7
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+1.86
20.30
8
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+2.12
22.30
9
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+2.41
24.53
10
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+2.56
25.68
11
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+2.67
26.53
12
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+2.76
27.22
13
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+3.09
29.75
14
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+3.13
30.06
15
SANDULLI Elena
2000
ITA
+3.38
31.98
16
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+3.42
32.29
17
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+3.54
33.21
18
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+3.59
33.60
19
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
+3.74
34.75
20
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1998
RUS
+3.84
35.52
20
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+3.84
35.52
22
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+3.85
35.60
23
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+3.90
35.98
24
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+3.95
36.37
25
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1996
ITA
+4.15
37.90
26
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+4.18
38.13
27
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+4.31
39.13
28
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+4.56
41.05
29
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+4.57
41.13
30
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+5.69
49.74
31
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+6.04
52.43
32
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+6.10
52.89
33
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+6.98
59.66
34
ANDO Asa
1996
JPN
+6.99
59.74
35
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+7.10
60.58
36
BARGALLO Julia
1995
ESP
+7.66
64.89
37
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+7.67
64.96
37
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
+7.67
64.96
39
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+7.77
65.73
40
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+8.62
72.27
41
RIZZI Angelica
1998
ITA
+8.95
74.80
42
GASTALDI Nicol
1990
ARG
+9.07
75.73
43
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+9.22
76.88
44
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1997
RUS
+9.65
80.18
45
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
+10.42
86.10
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run