Zinal (SUI)

FIS
Women's Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
2:31.49
14.45
2
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+0.21
15.81
3
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
+1.05
21.24
3
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+1.05
21.24
5
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+1.28
22.73
6
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+1.84
26.35
7
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1998
RUS
+2.31
29.39
8
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+2.45
30.30
9
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+2.69
31.85
10
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+3.06
34.25
11
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+3.18
35.02
12
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+3.51
37.16
13
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+3.88
39.55
14
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+3.97
40.13
15
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
+4.14
41.23
16
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
+4.50
43.56
17
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+4.57
44.01
18
ZBASNIK Lana
1999
CRO
+4.68
44.73
19
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+4.69
44.79
20
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+4.82
45.63
21
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
+5.07
47.25
22
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+5.38
49.25
23
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
+5.46
49.77
24
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+5.64
50.94
25
HOEPLI Aline
2001
SUI
+5.83
52.16
26
MEYER Ines
1998
FRA
+6.33
55.40
27
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
+6.48
56.37
28
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+6.72
57.92
29
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+7.03
59.93
30
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+8.07
66.66
31
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
+8.14
67.11
32
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
+8.51
69.50
33
ZOPP Leonie
2001
SUI
+8.52
69.57
34
BONHOMME Julia
1999
FRA
+8.75
71.05
35
BOISSET Perrine
2000
SUI
+9.01
72.74
36
SCHINDELHOLZ Pauline
2000
SUI
+9.74
77.46
37
PICCARD Sixtine
1998
FRA
+10.26
80.82
38
MUELLER Alissa
2000
SUI
+10.38
81.60
39
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
+10.40
81.73
40
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+10.61
83.09
41
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
+11.06
86.00
42
MASSEREY Clara
2000
SUI
+11.07
86.06
43
DUGAST Mathilde
1998
SUI
+11.27
87.36
44
FLUETSCH Bianca
2001
SUI
+12.00
92.08
45
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
+12.05
92.40
46
ETIENNE Eva
2000
SUI
+12.94
98.16
47
KUSTER Joelle
2001
SUI
+13.01
98.61
48
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+13.36
100.88
49
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1997
RUS
+14.12
105.79
50
BUEHLER Diana
1997
SUI
+14.60
108.90
51
CARUSO Noemi-Maria
1999
SUI
+15.19
112.72
52
TRUMMER Julie
2001
SUI
+15.21
112.84
53
ZBINDEN Janine
2001
SUI
+15.49
114.66
54
ALBRECHT Lina
2000
SUI
+15.65
115.69
55
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+15.92
117.44
56
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
+16.02
118.08
57
ZEMP Joelle
2000
SUI
+16.07
118.41
58
HART Cosima
2000
SUI
+16.22
119.38
59
MURISIER Victoria
2001
SUI
+16.35
120.22
60
FATTON Marine
2001
SUI
+16.72
122.61
61
PFIFFNER Svenja
2001
SUI
+17.60
128.31
62
KAUFMANN Lea
2001
SUI
+18.73
135.62
63
HERRMANN Michelle
2001
SUI
+19.19
138.59
64
SCHNEEBERGER Apolline
2001
SUI
+19.30
139.30
65
BETSCHART Fabienne
2001
SUI
+22.98
163.11
66
LIMACHER Rahel
1999
SUI
+25.75
181.03
67
OSTINI Ginevra
2001
SUI
+27.69
193.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run