Zinal (SUI)

FIS
Women's Super G
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
1:03.48
24.52
2
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+0.28
29.28
3
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
+0.36
30.64
4
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+0.56
34.05
5
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+0.63
35.24
6
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+1.03
42.04
7
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+1.18
44.60
7
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+1.18
44.60
9
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+1.19
44.77
10
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+1.25
45.79
11
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
+1.37
47.83
12
DUPASQUIER Amelie
1999
SUI
+1.42
48.68
13
MAILLARD Zara
1999
SUI
+1.48
49.70
14
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
+1.92
57.19
15
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1997
RUS
+2.05
59.40
16
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
+2.10
60.25
17
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
+2.19
61.78
18
FERRARI Sara
1997
ITA
+2.20
61.95
19
HOEPLI Aline
2001
SUI
+2.38
65.01
20
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+2.50
67.05
21
SCHINDELHOLZ Pauline
2000
SUI
+2.57
68.24
22
BONHOMME Julia
1999
FRA
+2.61
68.92
23
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+2.67
69.95
24
PICCARD Sixtine
1998
FRA
+2.69
70.29
25
NOBIS Martina
1995
ITA
+2.81
72.33
26
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
+2.99
75.39
27
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+3.12
77.60
28
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
+3.17
78.45
29
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
+3.22
79.30
30
MUELLER Alissa
2000
SUI
+3.24
79.64
31
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
+3.26
79.98
32
BOISSET Perrine
2000
SUI
+3.50
84.07
33
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+3.59
85.60
33
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+3.59
85.60
35
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
+3.84
89.85
36
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+3.86
90.19
37
ETIENNE Eva
2000
SUI
+4.15
95.12
38
ZBINDEN Janine
2001
SUI
+4.26
97.00
39
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
+4.42
99.72
40
ALBRECHT Lina
2000
SUI
+4.43
99.89
41
FATTON Marine
2001
SUI
+4.96
108.91
42
DIETRICH Celine
1999
SUI
+5.02
109.93
43
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+5.05
110.44
44
GRUBER Enya
2000
SUI
+5.06
110.61
45
CARUSO Noemi-Maria
1999
SUI
+5.10
111.29
46
FLUETSCH Bianca
2001
SUI
+5.11
111.46
47
HART Cosima
2000
SUI
+5.12
111.63
48
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+5.24
113.67
49
SCHAER Julie
1999
SUI
+5.46
117.41
50
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+5.49
117.92
51
KUSTER Joelle
2001
SUI
+5.99
126.43
52
SARRASIN Celine
2001
SUI
+6.05
127.45
53
MURISIER Victoria
2001
SUI
+6.09
128.13
54
ZEMP Joelle
2000
SUI
+6.24
130.68
55
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
+6.28
131.36
56
FUCHS Sue
2001
SUI
+6.33
132.21
57
TRUMMER Julie
2001
SUI
+6.50
135.11
58
KAUFMANN Lea
2001
SUI
+6.80
140.21
59
OBERDANNER Anna
2001
AUT
+6.86
141.23
60
KNUCHEL Marie
1999
SUI
+6.93
142.42
61
DERENDINGER Felicia
1999
SUI
+7.23
147.53
62
LIMACHER Rahel
1999
SUI
+7.51
152.29
63
HERRMANN Michelle
2001
SUI
+7.91
159.09
64
SIGRIST Rahel
2001
SUI
+8.10
162.33
65
KAECH Valerie
2001
SUI
+8.16
163.35
66
BETSCHART Fabienne
2001
SUI
+8.21
164.20
67
SCHULER Vivien
2001
SUI
+8.54
169.81
68
SCHNEEBERGER Apolline
2001
SUI
+8.86
175.26
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run