official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
1:44.33
19.85
2
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
+0.70
26.43
3
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+1.02
29.43
4
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+1.04
29.62
5
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+1.32
32.25
6
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+1.46
33.56
7
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+1.50
33.94
8
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+1.53
34.22
9
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
+1.65
35.35
10
KLEIN Isak
1996
SWE
+1.80
36.76
11
MAKELA Eetu
1998
FIN
+2.20
40.52
12
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+2.33
41.74
13
WESTERMARCK William
1997
FIN
+2.86
46.71
14
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+3.09
48.88
15
HALTTUNEN Arttu
1997
FIN
+3.19
49.81
16
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+3.24
50.28
17
HELEN Helmer
1998
FIN
+3.36
51.41
18
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+3.38
51.60
19
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
+3.44
52.16
20
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
+3.45
52.26
21
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+3.55
53.20
22
TUHKALA Antti
1995
FIN
+3.60
53.67
23
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
+3.64
54.04
24
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+4.14
58.74
25
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
+4.30
60.24
26
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
+4.37
60.90
27
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+4.56
62.68
28
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+4.58
62.87
29
VIRKKULA Santeri
1996
FIN
+4.73
64.28
30
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+5.10
67.76
31
OS OEVERLAND Christian
1996
NOR
+5.13
68.04
32
LEONSAARI Antti
1997
FIN
+5.14
68.13
33
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
+5.36
70.20
34
MAKELA Elmeri
1995
FIN
+5.37
70.29
35
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+5.60
72.45
36
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+5.75
73.86
37
PALANDER Saku
1997
FIN
+6.13
77.43
38
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+6.15
77.62
39
KUUSLA Henri
1997
FIN
+6.39
79.87
39
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
+6.39
79.87
41
APOLA Wiktor
1998
POL
+6.47
80.62
42
FUJII Moriyuki
1975
JPN
+6.70
82.78
43
KOJIMA Kanta
1996
JPN
+6.76
83.35
44
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+6.90
84.66
45
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+6.98
85.42
46
BERNTSEN Alexander
1997
NOR
+7.11
86.64
47
PARTANEN Jose
1998
FIN
+7.54
90.68
48
KUIKKANIEMI Santtu
1996
FIN
+7.84
93.49
49
FOGELIS Daniels
1994
LAT
+7.85
93.59
50
KUIKKANIEMI Tuukka
1998
FIN
+8.22
97.06
51
REGIEL Maciej
1998
POL
+8.28
97.63
52
RAATIKAINEN Valtteri
1998
FIN
+8.50
99.69
53
RUBENIS Klavs
1997
LAT
+8.64
101.01
54
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1995
RUS
+8.65
101.10
55
ZOLCIK Mikolaj
1998
POL
+8.98
104.20
56
SARKANIS Toms
1993
LAT
+9.19
106.17
57
BERGMAN Antti
1997
FIN
+9.55
109.56
58
SKOROKHODOV Egor
1997
RUS
+9.56
109.65
59
BURMAKOV Ivan
1994
RUS
+9.92
113.03
60
KAINULAINEN Ville
1994
FIN
+11.03
123.46
61
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+11.78
130.50
62
ZVEJNIEKS Davis
1998
LAT
+12.24
134.82
63
KAINULAINEN Kalle
1998
FIN
+12.54
137.64
64
KIIVERI Oskari
1998
FIN
+12.86
140.65
65
MATSUDA Yuki
1998
JPN
+13.48
146.47
66
MAKKONEN Akseli
1997
FIN
+13.81
149.57
67
SATTANEN Jaakko
1998
FIN
+14.14
152.67
68
MASYUTIN Aleksey
1997
RUS
+15.01
160.84
69
KURIYAMA So
1998
JPN
+15.30
163.57
70
TAKAHASHI Shohei
1997
JPN
+15.35
164.04
71
ENDO Daiki
1997
JPN
+16.62
175.97
72
TIENARI Waltteri
1996
FIN
+17.32
182.54
73
BATYUKOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
+24.74
252.24
74
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+32.44
324.57
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run