official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
1:43.25
25.58
2
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+0.31
28.52
3
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+0.62
31.46
4
FELBER John
1996
SUI
+1.54
40.20
5
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+1.57
40.48
6
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+1.67
41.43
7
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+1.81
42.76
8
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+1.84
43.04
9
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+1.86
43.23
10
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+2.04
44.94
11
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+2.05
45.04
12
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+2.07
45.23
13
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+2.22
46.65
14
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+2.33
47.70
15
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+2.42
48.55
16
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+2.52
49.50
17
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+2.57
49.97
18
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+2.58
50.07
19
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+2.65
50.73
20
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
+2.83
52.44
21
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+2.87
52.82
22
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+2.98
53.86
23
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+3.15
55.48
24
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+3.20
55.95
25
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+3.34
57.28
26
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+3.37
57.57
27
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+3.45
58.33
28
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+3.58
59.56
29
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+3.85
62.12
30
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
+4.02
63.74
31
SCHENK Daniel
1998
SUI
+4.16
65.06
32
ERNI-BOSE Nayan
1997
SUI
+4.17
65.16
33
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
+4.37
67.06
34
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
+4.38
67.15
35
AMSTUTZ Gian-Luca
1997
SUI
+4.41
67.44
36
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+4.45
67.82
37
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+4.47
68.01
38
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+4.51
68.39
39
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+4.95
72.56
40
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+5.10
73.99
41
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+5.14
74.37
42
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+5.27
75.60
43
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
+5.31
75.98
44
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
+5.32
76.07
45
ABEGG Aldo
1998
SUI
+5.37
76.55
46
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+5.38
76.64
47
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+5.53
78.07
48
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
+5.56
78.35
49
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+5.66
79.30
50
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+5.72
79.87
51
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+5.75
80.16
52
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+5.79
80.54
53
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
+6.08
83.29
54
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+6.35
85.85
55
SEILER Michael
1998
SUI
+6.38
86.14
56
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
+6.41
86.42
57
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+6.58
88.03
58
HERGER Bjoern
1999
SUI
+6.71
89.27
59
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
+6.88
90.88
60
BISSIG Robin
1998
SUI
+7.11
93.06
61
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
+7.26
94.49
62
SIMONET Moreno
1997
SUI
+7.30
94.87
63
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+7.55
97.24
64
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+7.87
100.28
65
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+7.93
100.85
66
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
+8.06
102.08
67
LUSTENBERGER Richard
1998
SUI
+8.31
104.45
68
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+8.39
105.21
68
BEHA Moritz
1998
GER
+8.39
105.21
70
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+8.44
105.69
71
SCHERER Fabio
1999
SUI
+8.52
106.45
72
GANDER Mario
1998
SUI
+8.60
107.21
73
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
+8.85
109.58
74
KUENZI Jeremias Hans-jakob
1999
SUI
+8.94
110.43
75
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+9.10
111.95
76
DUMONT Oscar
1999
SUI
+9.16
112.52
77
STOECKLI Frederic
1998
SUI
+9.45
115.27
78
STOBBIES Lukas
1995
SUI
+9.60
116.70
79
MAILLARD Arthur
1998
SUI
+9.66
117.27
80
FORTE Andrea
1999
SUI
+10.09
121.35
81
KAJTNER Lan Leon
1998
SLO
+10.12
121.63
82
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+10.47
124.96
83
PALLANDRE Emile
1999
FRA
+10.64
126.57
84
MEYER Gaetan
1999
SUI
+10.92
129.23
85
BRUCHEZ Guillaume
1999
SUI
+12.34
142.71
86
TARANTELLI Leone
1999
GBR
+16.25
179.82
Did not finish 2nd run
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
BUERGI Mael
1999
SUI
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
VOEGELI Hannes
1998
SUI
BARRACHIN Emile
1999
FRA
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
CARROZ Theo
1998
SUI
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
MATHIS Kean
1998
SUI
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
IN ALBON Sebastian
1996
SUI
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BETTSCHEN Raphael
1999
SUI
BUEHLER Fabian
1999
LIE
RADE Andrea
1998
SUI
CHANTON Sven
1999
SUI
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
MASSON Dylan
1999
FRA
HOLLENSTEIN Luca
1997
SUI
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
VOGELSANG Julian
1996
SUI
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
BRASSER Sven
1995
SUI
Did not start 1st run