official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
1:54.60
30.52
2
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+0.24
32.57
3
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+0.37
33.68
4
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+0.54
35.14
5
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+0.82
37.53
6
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+1.05
39.50
7
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+1.57
43.95
8
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+1.70
45.06
9
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+2.35
50.62
10
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+2.37
50.79
11
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
+2.80
54.46
12
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+2.93
55.58
13
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+3.17
57.63
14
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+3.35
59.17
15
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+3.50
60.45
16
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+4.01
64.81
17
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+4.02
64.90
18
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+4.19
66.35
19
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+4.25
66.86
20
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+4.35
67.72
21
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+4.44
68.49
22
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+5.44
77.04
23
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
+5.61
78.49
24
DUREV Radoslav
1998
BUL
+5.66
78.92
25
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+5.76
79.78
26
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+5.79
80.03
27
BEHA Moritz
1998
GER
+5.80
80.12
28
KUCERA Leon
1997
GER
+5.90
80.97
29
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+5.98
81.66
30
STECHL Christoph
1998
GER
+6.50
86.10
31
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+7.11
91.32
32
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
+7.39
93.72
33
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+7.53
94.91
34
PELLISSIER Andre
1997
ITA
+7.89
97.99
35
DATZER Yannick
1999
GER
+8.26
101.16
36
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+8.72
105.09
37
DUREV Teodor
1998
BUL
+8.77
105.52
38
ROTKAMM Urs
1997
GER
+8.88
106.46
39
GASPARINI Fabio
1997
ITA
+9.02
107.65
40
STOBBIES Lukas
1995
SUI
+9.46
111.42
41
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+10.69
121.94
42
LOEFFLER Ferdinand
1999
GER
+11.03
124.84
43
HEGELE Matthias
1999
GER
+11.43
128.26
44
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
+11.79
131.34
45
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+13.11
142.63
46
JUTZ Florian
1998
GER
+13.30
144.25
47
BERGMANN Johannes
1998
GER
+13.61
146.91
48
JAPARIDZE Besarion
1998
GEO
+13.65
147.25
49
MARGREITER Dennis
1999
GER
+13.79
148.44
50
HUBMANN Tobias
1999
GER
+14.23
152.21
51
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+14.32
152.98
52
BAKALIOS Dimitrios
1997
GRE
+14.51
154.60
53
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
+14.89
157.85
54
AHR Vincent
1999
GER
+14.92
158.11
55
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
+16.50
171.62
56
KREUZER Samuel
1999
GER
+17.24
177.95
57
KALELA Antti
1997
FIN
+17.42
179.49
58
ZINK Louis
1999
GER
+19.67
198.73
59
REILLY Garreth
1999
IRL
+20.78
208.22
60
KRINNINGER Maximilian
1999
GER
+21.57
214.98
61
BAYER Pascal
1999
GER
+25.23
246.27
62
STREICH Philipp
1999
GER
+28.24
272.01
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HASER Nils
1999
GER
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
DORDEVIC Mihajlo
1999
SRB
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
KALELA Akseli
1999
FIN
MUELLER Benjamin
1999
GER
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
GEIGER Yannic
1998
GER
ENGELS Simon
1998
GER
PASCINSKI Tadej
1999
SLO
SCHLICHTNER Florian
1998
GER
PIROZZI Roberto
1999
CHI
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
VUKELIC William
1998
CRO
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run