official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
1:57.79
8.00
2
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+0.44
11.66
3
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+0.48
11.99
4
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+0.52
12.33
4
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+0.52
12.33
6
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+0.64
13.32
7
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+1.02
16.49
8
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+1.21
18.07
9
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+1.37
19.40
10
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+1.38
19.48
11
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+1.45
20.06
12
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+1.47
20.23
13
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+1.53
20.73
14
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.71
22.23
15
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+1.93
24.06
16
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.95
24.22
17
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.98
24.47
18
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+2.01
24.72
19
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+2.30
27.14
20
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+2.39
27.88
21
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+2.53
29.05
21
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+2.53
29.05
23
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+3.14
34.12
24
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+3.37
36.04
25
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+3.39
36.20
26
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+3.48
36.95
27
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+3.92
40.61
28
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+4.49
45.36
29
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+4.70
47.10
30
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+4.86
48.43
31
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+5.14
50.76
32
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+5.31
52.18
33
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+5.34
52.43
34
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+5.56
54.26
35
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+5.71
55.51
36
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+6.08
58.58
37
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+6.13
59.00
38
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+6.75
64.16
39
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+7.49
70.32
40
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+7.77
72.65
41
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+8.87
81.80
42
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+9.01
82.96
43
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+9.03
83.13
44
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+9.14
84.04
45
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+9.44
86.54
46
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+9.79
89.45
47
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+10.58
96.02
48
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+10.87
98.44
49
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+10.94
99.02
50
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+11.99
107.76
51
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+12.01
107.92
52
MARXER Silvan
1998
LIE
+12.30
110.33
53
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+12.43
111.42
54
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+13.72
122.15
55
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+15.25
134.88
56
MEISSL Matthias
1989
AUT
+16.18
142.62
57
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
+16.45
144.86
58
PICHLER Nico
1998
AUT
+16.98
149.27
59
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+17.29
151.85
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
WIESER Luca
1999
AUT
HOERL Daniel
1999
AUT
STOLZ Benedikt
1999
AUT
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
ROHRMOSER Manuel
1999
AUT
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
Disqualified 1st run