official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
1:58.97
24.26
2
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+0.04
24.60
3
TOIVIAINEN Julia
1998
FIN
+0.26
26.47
4
TALBOT Nellie Rose
1999
USA
+0.31
26.89
5
HOFFMAN Madison
2000
AUS
+0.62
29.52
6
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+0.68
30.03
7
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
+1.25
34.87
8
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1999
SVK
+1.74
39.03
9
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
+1.81
39.63
10
HAMMERGAARD Emma
1999
SWE
+2.26
43.45
11
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+2.52
45.65
12
WARDLE Galena
1998
USA
+2.73
47.44
13
ZBASNIK Lana
1999
CRO
+2.74
47.52
14
MORITZ Kjersti
2004
USA
+2.85
48.46
15
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
+3.05
50.15
16
PROFFIT Ainsley
2001
USA
+3.14
50.92
17
TOZZI Sophia
2003
USA
+3.58
54.65
18
BRAND Nora
2000
GER
+3.71
55.76
19
HUNT Mia
2003
USA
+4.59
63.23
20
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1999
EST
+5.27
69.00
21
HILL Alyssa
2001
CAN
+5.46
70.61
22
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
+5.54
71.29
23
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
+5.59
71.72
24
WOLD Tegan
2001
USA
+5.75
73.07
25
BRAUN Cleo
2001
USA
+6.04
75.54
26
HARSCH Kaitlyn
2001
USA
+6.13
76.30
27
PALMER Zoie
2004
USA
+6.18
76.73
28
SMART Eleri
2001
CAN
+7.65
89.20
29
GROSDIDIER Riley
2003
USA
+7.98
92.01
30
WELLING Maddie
2004
USA
+8.01
92.26
31
KIESEL Tea
2003
USA
+8.32
94.89
32
MORITZ Liv
2004
USA
+8.45
96.00
33
BLACKBURN Jessica
2004
USA
+8.72
98.29
34
BROWN Cheyenne
1999
USA
+9.31
103.30
35
TRUEBLOOD Josephine
2002
USA
+9.83
107.71
36
DAVIS Anna
2003
USA
+10.86
116.46
37
MAH Nicole
1999
CAN
+10.98
117.48
38
HACKWORTHY Mary Kate
1999
USA
+12.04
126.47
39
HIGGINS-LOPEZ Audrey
2003
USA
+12.47
130.12
40
SAWYER Fiona
2004
USA
+12.68
131.91
41
LATHROP Chloe
2003
USA
+12.71
132.16
42
STOCKER Anastacia
2003
GBR
+12.96
134.28
43
LINDSTROM Logan
2004
USA
+16.35
163.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BIRTWHISTLE Sydney
2005
USA
SHEPPARD Skylar
2005
USA
PALMQUIST Sophia
2005
USA
PLATT Hadley
2004
USA
STOCKER Sophie
2005
USA
NATALENKO Kristina
1999
CAN
SEWELL Lily
2004
CAN
HAMILTON Carly
2005
USA
ZARUBY Anna
2002
USA
SULLIVAN Elizabeth
2002
CAN
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
2000
CAN
KEANE Kaitlin
2004
USA
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
Did not start 1st run