official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
2:14.60
26.10
2
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+0.06
26.54
3
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+0.40
29.01
3
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+0.40
29.01
5
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+0.66
30.91
6
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+1.12
34.25
7
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.16
34.55
8
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+1.28
35.42
9
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+1.37
36.07
10
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+1.38
36.15
11
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+1.40
36.29
12
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+1.46
36.73
13
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.93
40.15
14
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+2.01
40.73
15
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+2.21
42.19
16
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+2.98
47.80
17
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+3.19
49.33
18
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+3.60
52.31
19
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+3.61
52.38
20
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+3.69
52.97
21
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+3.97
55.00
22
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+4.20
56.68
23
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+4.37
57.92
24
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+4.43
58.35
25
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
+4.61
59.66
26
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+5.15
63.60
27
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+5.67
67.38
28
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+6.05
70.15
29
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+6.50
73.43
30
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
+7.88
83.47
31
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+8.32
86.68
32
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+8.40
87.26
33
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+8.63
88.93
34
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+8.90
90.90
35
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+9.10
92.36
36
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+10.19
100.29
37
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+10.80
104.73
38
SINGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+11.41
109.17
39
HACKL David
2001
AUT
+12.42
116.53
40
KUWALL Duncan
1998
GBR
+14.12
128.91
41
SAVAGE Tyler Csaba
2001
HUN
+48.87
381.91
Did not finish 2nd run
VONK Timo
2001
NED
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
THALER Thomas
2000
AUT
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
FROST Roman
1999
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
KROL Peter
2001
NED
HENNLICH Benjamin
1999
AUT
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
FELTRIN Leonardo
2000
ITA
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
HOELZER Elias
2000
AUT
LECHNER Fabian
1999
AUT
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
Disqualified 1st run