official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
1:56.11
26.97
2
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+0.13
28.07
3
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+0.15
28.24
4
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+0.19
28.57
5
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+0.31
29.59
6
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+0.32
29.67
7
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+0.67
32.62
8
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+0.71
32.96
9
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+0.78
33.55
10
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+1.16
36.76
10
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
+1.16
36.76
12
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+1.17
36.85
13
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+1.24
37.44
14
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+1.31
38.03
15
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+1.33
38.20
16
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+1.34
38.28
17
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+1.38
38.62
18
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+1.40
38.79
19
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+1.59
40.39
20
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+1.62
40.64
21
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
+1.69
41.23
22
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+1.74
41.66
23
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+2.02
44.02
24
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+2.05
44.27
25
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+2.09
44.61
26
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+2.14
45.03
27
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+2.30
46.38
28
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+2.62
49.08
29
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+2.73
50.01
30
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+2.87
51.19
31
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+2.88
51.28
32
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+2.90
51.45
33
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+3.12
53.30
34
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+3.63
57.61
35
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+3.71
58.28
36
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+3.86
59.55
37
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+4.06
61.24
38
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+4.23
62.67
39
TRITSCHER Paul
2000
AUT
+4.27
63.01
40
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+4.38
63.94
41
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
+4.65
66.22
42
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
+4.70
66.64
43
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+4.75
67.06
44
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+4.77
67.23
45
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
+4.79
67.40
46
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+5.26
71.37
47
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+5.29
71.62
48
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+5.60
74.24
49
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
+5.63
74.49
50
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+5.74
75.42
51
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+5.84
76.26
52
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+5.95
77.19
53
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+6.10
78.46
54
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
+6.52
82.00
55
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+6.59
82.59
56
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+6.68
83.35
57
SCHUBERT Alexander
2001
AUT
+6.78
84.20
58
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+6.79
84.28
58
THURNER Markus
2001
AUT
+6.79
84.28
60
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+6.92
85.38
61
SINGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+6.96
85.71
62
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
+7.04
86.39
63
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+7.13
87.15
64
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+7.32
88.75
65
STAUDINGER Julian
1996
AUT
+7.44
89.77
66
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
+7.57
90.86
66
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+7.57
90.86
68
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+7.62
91.28
69
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+8.16
95.84
70
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+8.17
95.93
70
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
+8.17
95.93
72
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+8.29
96.94
73
UNTERGANSCHNIGG Gerhard
1999
AUT
+8.36
97.53
74
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+8.40
97.87
75
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
+8.44
98.21
76
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+8.55
99.13
77
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
+8.66
100.06
78
STOELLINGER Maximilian
2001
AUT
+8.78
101.08
79
LECHNER Matteo
2001
AUT
+8.95
102.51
80
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
+9.40
106.31
81
KOCH Florian
2001
AUT
+9.41
106.39
82
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+9.64
108.33
83
MOSER Raphael
2001
AUT
+9.75
109.26
84
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
+9.80
109.68
85
GMEINBAUER Lukas
1999
AUT
+10.02
111.54
86
LOIK Thomas
1999
AUT
+10.32
114.07
87
SIEGELE Laurenz
2001
AUT
+10.49
115.51
88
SCHIESTL Florian
2001
AUT
+10.50
115.59
89
RIEGER Sean
2001
AUT
+10.59
116.35
90
SCHOENBERGER Julian
2001
AUT
+10.78
117.96
91
HOERL Daniel
1999
AUT
+10.92
119.14
92
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
+11.17
121.25
93
HUETER Jonas
2001
AUT
+11.25
121.92
94
FUMERY Mathieu
1997
FRA
+12.02
128.42
95
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
+12.36
131.29
96
XU Mingfu
1997
CHN
+12.82
135.17
97
WANG Jisen
1996
CHN
+13.79
143.36
98
ZHANG Xiaosong
1997
CHN
+14.39
148.43
99
LEACH Charlie
2001
GBR
+14.51
149.44
100
DEIGHTON Harry
2000
GBR
+14.53
149.61
101
RESL Martin
1999
AUT
+17.89
177.97
Did not finish 2nd run
FEICHTMAYR Peter
2001
AUT
KERN Julian
1999
AUT
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
LECHNER Fabian
1999
AUT
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
THALER Thomas
2001
AUT
SCHWARZENBACHER Robin
2000
AUT
WANG Rongtao
1999
CHN
BERGMAYER Maximilian
1999
AUT
MCCANN Ryan
1999
GBR
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run