official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
1:18.86
13.17
2
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+0.20
15.91
3
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+0.79
23.99
4
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+0.84
24.67
5
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+0.99
26.73
6
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
+1.07
27.82
7
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+1.08
27.96
8
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+1.37
31.93
9
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+1.47
33.30
10
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+1.48
33.44
10
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+1.48
33.44
12
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
+2.24
43.85
13
PEIFFER Max
1997
CAN
+2.26
44.12
14
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+2.47
47.00
15
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+2.92
53.16
16
MOFFAT Keith
1991
USA
+2.98
53.98
17
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+3.41
59.87
18
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+4.05
68.64
19
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
+4.34
72.61
20
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+4.37
73.02
21
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+4.50
74.80
22
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+4.51
74.94
23
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+4.65
76.85
24
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+4.66
76.99
25
KELLY Justin
1996
CAN
+4.92
80.55
26
COPP Griffin
1999
CAN
+5.33
86.17
27
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+5.40
87.12
28
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
+5.46
87.95
29
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
+5.51
88.63
30
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+5.60
89.86
31
WOOLLEY Kasper
1999
CAN
+6.01
95.48
32
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1998
JPN
+6.05
96.03
33
MAYNE Zachary
1999
CAN
+6.14
97.26
34
GRABINSKI Adrien
1999
CAN
+6.22
98.35
35
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+6.23
98.49
36
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+6.32
99.72
37
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+6.48
101.91
38
GERSHON Alex
1997
CAN
+6.55
102.87
39
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+6.59
103.42
40
HARLE Kole
1998
CAN
+6.68
104.65
41
WILSON Andrew
1999
CAN
+7.15
111.09
42
DONOHUE Ryan
1997
USA
+7.29
113.01
43
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
+7.48
115.61
44
DARLING Lewis
1998
CAN
+7.68
118.35
45
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
+7.82
120.27
46
YOKOYAMA Yujiro
1998
JPN
+7.92
121.64
47
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
+8.14
124.65
48
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
+8.25
126.16
49
ROWELL Gavin
1999
CAN
+8.31
126.98
50
COCHRANE Kelvin
1999
CAN
+8.95
135.74
51
AIHARA Tarou
1999
JPN
+9.19
139.03
52
HOLM Marcus
1998
CAN
+9.37
141.49
53
WOOD Clinton
1995
CAN
+9.43
142.32
54
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+9.44
142.45
55
MAGNOTTO J C
1997
USA
+10.03
150.53
56
PILOTE Leo
1999
CAN
+10.13
151.90
57
KORTE-MOORE Lake
1999
CAN
+10.17
152.45
58
HAYNES Liam
1999
CAN
+10.29
154.09
59
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
+10.98
163.54
60
CIOCEANU Peter
1998
CAN
+11.09
165.05
61
GRAY Brody
1998
CAN
+11.54
171.21
62
TERRY Sean
1998
CAN
+12.53
184.77
63
HUDON Nicolas
1999
CAN
+12.76
187.92
64
HARDING Axel
1998
CAN
+13.03
191.62
65
GEE Adam
1999
CAN
+13.31
195.45
66
SOMJI Samir
1998
CAN
+13.64
199.97
67
CATHERWOOD David
1998
CAN
+13.95
204.22
68
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+14.11
206.41
69
SHARP Jedd
1999
CAN
+14.34
209.56
70
TATSUZUKI Shou
1998
JPN
+14.60
213.12
71
KAPUSCINSKY Noe
1999
CAN
+15.09
219.83
72
TIESSEN Jacques
1999
CAN
+15.17
220.93
73
WARREN AJ
1998
CAN
+16.33
236.81
74
DODS Logan
1999
CAN
+17.43
251.88
75
GARDINER Mitch
1998
CAN
+18.22
262.70
Did not finish 1st run
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
YAHATA Yuzuki
1999
JPN
NEWTON Thomas
1998
CAN
FORSSANDER John
1999
CAN
MONROE Evan
1999
CAN
SEMET Evan
1999
USA
TWEED Cole
1999
CAN
PERIZZOLO Marco
1998
CAN
TKALCIC Adam
1998
CAN
HANSON Ben
1998
CAN
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
SCHMIDT Jared
1997
CAN
DESAUTELS Philippe
1999
CAN
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1998
MKD
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
RENZONI Griffin
1998
CAN
LEGREE Ben
1996
CAN
DENIS Fabian
1997
CAN
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
HUTCHISON Jonathan
1997
CAN
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
LUEL Henry
1998
CAN
MCVEY Max
1997
CAN
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
MOFFAT Ryan
1998
CAN
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
TAYLOR Collin
1995
CAN
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run