official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
1:33.65
9.35
2
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+0.10
10.40
3
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+1.10
20.86
4
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+1.24
22.33
5
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+1.38
23.79
6
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+1.50
25.05
6
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+1.50
25.05
8
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
+1.59
25.99
9
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+1.68
26.93
10
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+1.71
27.24
11
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
+1.82
28.40
12
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+1.99
30.17
12
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+1.99
30.17
14
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+2.47
35.20
15
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+2.54
35.93
16
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+2.60
36.56
17
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+2.63
36.87
18
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
+2.70
37.60
19
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+2.74
38.02
20
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+2.97
40.43
21
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+3.16
42.42
22
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+3.35
44.41
23
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+3.40
44.93
24
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
+3.41
45.03
25
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+3.49
45.87
26
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
+3.58
46.81
27
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+3.74
48.49
28
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+3.81
49.22
29
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+3.98
51.00
30
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+4.46
56.02
31
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+4.57
57.17
32
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+4.97
61.36
33
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+5.33
65.13
34
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+5.42
66.07
35
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
+5.69
68.89
36
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
+6.16
73.81
36
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+6.16
73.81
38
PIROZZI Roberto
1999
CHI
+6.41
76.43
39
OPPLIGER Lucas
1996
CHI
+6.46
76.95
40
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
+6.71
79.57
41
VAN DITMAR Felipe
1999
ARG
+7.20
84.69
42
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
+7.22
84.90
43
REINIKE Mario
1998
CHI
+7.25
85.22
44
BACIGALUPO Tomas
1998
ARG
+7.75
90.45
45
ALLENDES Francisco Javier
1999
CHI
+7.82
91.18
46
VITIELLO Juan Jose
1996
ARG
+8.14
94.53
47
GIMENEZ Javier
1998
ARG
+8.25
95.68
48
ARZE Ivan
1995
CHI
+8.41
97.36
49
MARINOVIC Antonio
1998
CHI
+8.42
97.46
50
BARBEITO Juan Bautista
1998
ARG
+9.12
104.79
51
VENEZIAN Lorenzo
1997
CHI
+9.63
110.12
52
WHEWELL Coli Luan
1999
ARG
+9.74
111.27
53
SABUGAL Borja
1998
ESP
+9.99
113.89
54
KIM Dong-Cheul
1997
KOR
+10.18
115.88
55
EGUIGUREN Rafael
1998
CHI
+10.30
117.13
56
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Mateo
1999
ARG
+10.69
121.22
57
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1999
CHI
+10.87
123.10
58
DRAJZIBNER Matias
1999
ARG
+11.13
125.82
59
PUGLIESE Francisco
1999
ARG
+11.66
131.37
60
BOBBIO Felix
1999
ARG
+11.73
132.10
61
HABER Ramiro
1998
ARG
+12.30
138.06
62
KOCH Gaspar
1998
CHI
+12.31
138.17
63
LOPEZ DAVALOS Lautaro
1999
ARG
+12.69
142.14
64
RIVERA Agustin
1998
CHI
+14.42
160.25
65
HAN Se-hyeon
1996
KOR
+14.80
164.22
66
CERVINO Jean-Marie
1997
LUX
+17.61
193.63
67
PEREZ DE SOLAY Ignacio
1999
ARG
+21.98
239.36
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run