official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
1:41.76
13.18
2
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+0.42
16.15
3
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+0.73
18.35
4
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+0.80
18.84
5
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+0.97
20.04
6
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+1.04
20.54
7
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.26
22.10
8
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+1.74
25.49
9
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+1.95
26.98
10
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+2.35
29.81
10
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+2.35
29.81
12
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+3.92
40.92
13
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+4.80
47.14
14
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
+5.51
52.17
15
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+6.32
57.90
16
VITIELLO Juan Jose
1996
ARG
+8.09
70.42
17
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+8.54
73.60
18
PIROZZI Roberto
1999
CHI
+12.41
100.99
19
ALLENDES Francisco Javier
1999
CHI
+13.16
106.29
20
BACIGALUPO Tomas
1998
ARG
+15.29
121.36
21
GRAVIER Balthazar
1999
ARG
+15.78
124.83
22
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1999
CHI
+16.01
126.46
23
VAN DITMAR Felipe
1999
ARG
+17.00
133.46
24
BARBEITO Juan Bautista
1998
ARG
+17.38
136.15
25
DRAJZIBNER Matias
1999
ARG
+18.11
141.32
26
RIVERA Agustin
1998
CHI
+20.11
155.47
27
LOPEZ DAVALOS Lautaro
1999
ARG
+20.21
156.18
28
WHEWELL Coli Luan
1999
ARG
+28.49
214.76
Did not finish 2nd run
MELERO Benjamin
1999
CHI
PUGLIESE Francisco
1999
ARG
OPPLIGER Lucas
1996
CHI
VENEZIAN Lorenzo
1997
CHI
KOCH Gaspar
1998
CHI
RIVARA Tomas
1995
ARG
ARZE Ivan
1995
CHI
GIMENEZ Javier
1998
ARG
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Mateo
1999
ARG
SABUGAL Borja
1998
ESP
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
KIM Dong-Cheul
1997
KOR
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PEREZ DE SOLAY Ignacio
1999
ARG
CREMER Tomas
1999
ARG
SOLENO Tomas
1998
ARG
REINIKE Mario
1998
CHI
HABER Ramiro
1998
ARG
EGUIGUREN Rafael
1998
CHI
MARINOVIC Antonio
1998
CHI
HAN Se-hyeon
1996
KOR
PFINGSTHORN Sebastian
1994
CHI
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run