official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
1:31.62
13.27
2
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+0.48
17.04
3
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.10
21.91
4
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+1.32
23.64
5
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.37
24.04
6
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+1.67
26.39
7
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+2.18
30.40
8
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+2.75
34.88
9
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
+3.01
36.92
10
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+3.02
37.00
11
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+3.38
39.83
12
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+3.56
41.25
13
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+3.59
41.48
14
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+3.75
42.74
15
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+3.81
43.21
16
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+3.96
44.39
17
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+3.99
44.63
18
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+4.04
45.02
19
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
+4.84
51.31
20
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+5.07
53.11
21
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+6.19
61.91
22
GUERRERO Hermogenes
1998
CHI
+6.43
63.80
23
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
+13.49
119.28
24
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+16.26
141.05
25
RONCALLO Juan Ignacio
1998
ARG
+16.74
144.82
26
REINIKE Mario
1998
CHI
+17.86
153.62
27
GRAVIER Balthazar
1999
ARG
+18.61
159.52
28
RODRICK Hunter
1998
USA
+18.83
161.25
29
SOMJI Samir
1998
CAN
+20.97
178.06
30
VAN DITMAR Felipe
1999
ARG
+21.88
185.21
31
LOPEZ DAVALOS Lautaro
1999
ARG
+23.28
196.22
32
PUGLIESE Francisco
1999
ARG
+28.69
238.73
33
MOYANO Clemente
1997
CHI
+30.44
252.48
Did not finish 2nd run
PEREZ DE SOLAY Ignacio
1999
ARG
CLARO Antonio
1998
CHI
VENEZIAN Lorenzo
1997
CHI
HARDING Axel
1998
CAN
BARBEITO Juan Bautista
1998
ARG
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
SCHMIDT Jared
1997
CAN
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
EMERY Eliot
1997
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ULLOA Felipe
1998
CHI
VELASCO Eugenio
1996
CHI
TORRESI Luca
1999
ARG
MELERO Benjamin
1999
CHI
DOLCE Valentino
1999
ARG
BADILLA Camilo
1998
CHI
SOLENO Tomas
1998
ARG
OPPLIGER Lucas
1996
CHI
KOCH Gaspar
1998
CHI
RIVARA Tomas
1995
ARG
HABER Ramiro
1998
ARG
CLEMENT Cristobal
1999
CHI
TORRES SCHULTEN Manuel
1997
ARG
ARZE Ivan
1995
CHI
DORFMAN Robert
1998
GBR
EGUIGUREN Rafael
1998
CHI
RIVERA Agustin
1998
CHI
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Mateo
1999
ARG
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
CLEMENT Rafael
1999
CHI
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
ALLENDES Francisco Javier
1999
CHI
RAITZIN MAC. LOUGHIN Felipe
1998
ARG
MARINOVIC Antonio
1998
CHI
DONOHUE Ryan
1997
USA
LOIRE Florian
1997
FRA
PIROZZI Roberto
1999
CHI
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
PFINGSTHORN Sebastian
1994
CHI
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
BACIGALUPO Tomas
1998
ARG
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run