official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
1:09.29
10.99
2
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
+0.34
16.83
3
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+0.48
19.23
4
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.55
20.44
5
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+0.80
24.73
6
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.07
29.37
7
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+1.13
30.40
8
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+1.15
30.74
9
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+1.27
32.80
10
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+1.32
33.66
11
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+1.34
34.00
12
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.61
38.64
13
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+1.70
40.19
14
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+1.77
41.39
14
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+1.77
41.39
16
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+1.87
43.11
17
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+1.92
43.96
18
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+1.93
44.14
19
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+2.02
45.68
20
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+2.23
49.29
21
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+2.31
50.66
21
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+2.31
50.66
23
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+2.35
51.35
24
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+2.42
52.55
25
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+2.43
52.72
26
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.45
53.07
27
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+2.48
53.58
28
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+2.67
56.85
29
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
+2.71
57.53
30
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+2.76
58.39
31
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+2.80
59.08
32
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+2.85
59.94
32
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+2.85
59.94
34
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+2.91
60.97
35
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+2.97
62.00
36
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+2.98
62.17
37
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+3.23
66.46
38
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+3.30
67.66
39
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+3.36
68.70
40
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+3.39
69.21
41
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+3.45
70.24
42
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+3.62
73.16
43
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+3.63
73.33
44
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+3.71
74.71
45
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+3.72
74.88
46
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+3.83
76.77
47
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+3.88
77.63
48
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+3.90
77.97
49
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+3.96
79.00
50
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+4.06
80.72
51
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+4.09
81.23
52
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+4.14
82.09
53
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+4.17
82.61
54
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
+4.33
85.35
55
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+4.59
89.82
56
ERGIN Georgi
2001
BUL
+4.90
95.14
57
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+4.92
95.49
58
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+5.10
98.58
59
MAROVT Tijan
1998
SLO
+5.31
102.18
60
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+5.63
107.68
61
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+5.70
108.88
62
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
+6.71
126.23
63
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1998
UKR
+9.99
182.56
64
LEONETTI Ezio
2002
ALB
+10.28
187.54
65
SHLEMOV Vladislav
2002
KAZ
+12.37
223.43
66
MANTSIOS Vasileios
1998
GRE
+13.41
241.30
67
ZOGRAFOS-MANOS Emmanouil
2000
GRE
+13.59
244.39
68
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+13.77
247.48
69
TSITSELIS Athanasios
2002
GRE
+13.88
249.37
70
MARMARELLIS Christos
2002
GRE
+16.81
299.69
Did not finish 1st run
OLTEANU Mihnea Ioan
1999
ROU
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
KUBES David
2002
CZE
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run