official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
1:54.88
28.74
2
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+0.34
32.77
3
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+0.52
34.90
4
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+0.56
35.37
5
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+1.02
40.82
6
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+1.04
41.05
7
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+1.05
41.17
8
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+1.33
44.49
9
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+1.34
44.60
10
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+1.38
45.08
11
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.65
48.27
12
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+1.77
49.69
13
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+1.80
50.05
14
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+1.96
51.94
15
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+2.11
53.72
16
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+2.21
54.90
17
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+2.30
55.97
17
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+2.30
55.97
19
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+2.43
57.51
20
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+2.64
59.99
21
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+2.73
61.06
22
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+2.83
62.24
23
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+2.91
63.19
24
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+3.01
64.37
25
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+3.07
65.08
26
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+3.15
66.03
27
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+3.35
68.40
28
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+3.41
69.11
29
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+3.45
69.58
30
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+3.50
70.17
31
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+4.44
81.30
32
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+4.71
84.50
33
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+5.12
89.35
34
ERGIN Georgi
2001
BUL
+5.85
97.99
35
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+7.83
121.43
36
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+9.78
144.52
37
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+12.10
171.99
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run