official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROUSSIN Heidi
1998
CAN
1:39.07
38.77
2
HUOT Laurence
1999
CAN
+0.17
40.01
3
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
+0.47
42.19
4
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+0.94
45.60
5
SCHMIDT Hannah
1994
CAN
+0.98
45.89
6
WEARMOUTH Antonia
1997
CAN
+1.63
50.62
7
COLLOMBIN Tyra
1997
CAN
+2.27
55.27
8
CHAUVEL Elise
1997
USA
+2.57
57.45
9
GAREAU Frederique
1995
CAN
+3.62
65.08
10
DANNIS Alexa
1999
USA
+5.86
81.36
11
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+6.21
83.90
12
VITTECOQ Coralie
1997
CAN
+6.78
88.04
13
LATHROP Mikayla
1999
USA
+7.23
91.31
14
MAHON Annabel
1997
AUS
+7.67
94.51
15
BELCZYK ZOE
1998
CAN
+7.99
96.84
16
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
+8.16
98.07
17
RUFENER Michelle
1999
SUI
+8.72
102.14
18
DAVIS Madeline
1999
USA
+8.99
104.11
19
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
+9.28
106.21
20
MELVILLE Avery
1998
USA
+9.46
107.52
21
FINFER Emma
1998
USA
+9.66
108.97
22
STOLL Alice
1997
FRA
+9.78
109.85
23
PROVOST Rebecca
1999
USA
+9.99
111.37
24
MCKERCHER Haley
1997
CAN
+10.10
112.17
25
CURTIS Ellie
1998
USA
+10.79
117.19
26
FORTIN Roxanne
1999
CAN
+11.67
123.58
27
LE ROUX Frederique
1998
CAN
+11.97
125.76
28
VAN SLYKE Maris
1997
USA
+12.66
130.78
29
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+12.72
131.21
30
COUTURE Courtney
1998
USA
+12.81
131.87
31
JENSON Erica
1998
USA
+12.96
132.96
32
QUEALLY Katie
1999
USA
+13.17
134.48
33
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
+13.58
137.46
34
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+14.29
142.62
35
MCMAHON Marissa
1999
USA
+14.36
143.13
36
POISSON Hayli
1999
USA
+16.82
161.01
37
GRENIER Marika
1999
CAN
+17.93
169.08
38
OSUCHOWSKI Elizabeth
1999
USA
+18.08
170.17
39
SCHIBLI Lila
1999
USA
+18.12
170.46
40
SIMARD Madeline
1998
USA
+18.36
172.20
41
MEYNARD Sophia
1998
USA
+19.37
179.54
42
LECLERC Maude
1997
CAN
+20.08
184.70
43
CASEY Larkin
1999
CAN
+20.77
189.72
44
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
+23.85
212.10
45
NEUMANN Alexandra
1999
NOR
+25.76
225.98
46
PRESTON Alexia
1998
NZL
+30.88
263.19
Did not finish 2nd run
WOLFF Kristina
1999
USA
GOULET Corinne
1999
CAN
STOCK Julia
1999
CAN
TADROSS Rachel
1998
CAN
TRUDEAU Emma
1998
CAN
BOUGHNER Samantha
1999
CAN
KITCHEN Harriet
1998
CAN
BERNIER Maya
1998
USA
FIELD Emily
1999
CAN
FRIPP Nora
1998
CAN
MCFARLANE Victoria
1998
CAN
GRONDIN Isabelle
1997
CAN
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
TAYLOR Sarah
1997
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CLARKE Nicole
1999
CAN
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
SMITH Rachel
1999
USA
GILBERT Mary
1998
CAN
ORR Katherine
1999
CAN
STICHTER Eliza
1997
USA
MANGIACOTTI Sarah
1999
USA
LEMAY Erica
1998
CAN
GOODMAN Emily
1998
CAN
DONNAN Ingrid
1997
USA
NAWROCKI Alexx
1997
USA
CAKALA Marika
1998
POL
UZIEBLO Aleksandra
1997
POL
TREMBLAY Maxime
1999
CAN
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
WALKER Alanna
1998
CAN
PARKER Alexandra
1998
USA
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
KUSUMI Hanako
1999
USA
KRAL Erin
1997
CAN
GRANT Kelsie
1998
USA
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
CORMIER Sabrina
1997
CAN
CUMMING Meg
1997
CAN
Did not start 1st run