official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
1:35.35
50.65
2
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+0.08
51.50
3
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+0.10
51.71
4
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
+0.72
58.28
5
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
+1.53
66.86
6
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
+1.71
68.76
7
KROUPA Stepan
2003
CZE
+2.11
73.00
8
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
+2.21
74.06
9
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+2.25
74.48
10
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
+2.52
77.34
11
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+2.60
78.19
12
KOPECKY Adam
2002
CZE
+2.62
78.40
13
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
+2.65
78.72
14
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
+3.49
87.62
15
VALEK Jakub
2002
SVK
+4.21
95.24
16
ZVEJNIEKS Davis
1998
LAT
+4.47
98.00
17
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
+4.81
101.60
18
PODOBEDOV Maksymilian
2001
UKR
+4.91
102.66
19
BOLEK Jan
2001
POL
+5.12
104.88
20
GUNKA Jan
2001
POL
+5.38
107.64
21
ZWIJACZ Marek
2003
POL
+5.40
107.85
22
SOROKMANIUK Illia
2001
UKR
+5.85
112.62
23
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
+5.89
113.04
24
SUNDBERG Edvin
2000
SWE
+6.20
116.32
25
FERRAR William
1998
NZL
+6.27
117.07
26
JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz
1997
POL
+6.47
119.18
27
BROWARSKI Piotr
2003
POL
+6.82
122.89
28
LAPPY Karol
2003
SVK
+7.58
130.94
29
DRUZBA Szymon
1998
POL
+8.07
136.13
30
SINTAK Jakub
2002
CZE
+8.97
145.67
31
MARIICHYN Andriy
1995
UKR
+9.03
146.30
32
ZAK Dominik
2003
POL
+9.18
147.89
33
FIALA Jan
2003
CZE
+9.32
149.37
34
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+9.67
153.08
35
PRIGANC Richard
2003
SVK
+10.01
156.68
36
DOSEDEL Jan Martin
2003
CZE
+11.02
167.38
37
BOLECHOWSKI Dominik
2002
POL
+11.77
175.32
38
STEFEK Zdenek
1999
CZE
+11.95
177.23
39
GONCHARENKO Artem
1999
UKR
+13.55
194.18
40
KOPIA Maksymilian
2003
POL
+13.72
195.98
41
VOZAR Gabriel Lucas
2003
SVK
+13.93
198.20
42
TOMANEK Jan
2003
POL
+15.10
210.60
43
JANEK Adam
2003
CZE
+15.80
218.01
44
SOWIZRAL Tomasz
2003
POL
+26.66
333.05
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FIALA Matyas
2003
CZE
POHARTSEV Oleksandr
1998
UKR
LAPPY Viktor
2003
SVK
PAJER Matej
2002
CZE
SOONS Ivo
2000
POL
MESHKOVSKII Stepan
2000
RUS
HEJMO Stanislaw
1998
POL
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1998
UKR
JASANSKY Max
2002
CZE
MARIICHYN Maksym
2003
UKR
SZADKOWSKI Filip
1998
POL
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw
2001
POL
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
Did not start 1st run