official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
1:41.01
12.82
2
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+0.26
14.67
3
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+0.83
18.74
4
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+1.08
20.52
5
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+1.17
21.16
6
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+1.33
22.30
7
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+1.75
25.29
8
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+2.43
30.14
9
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+2.99
34.13
10
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+3.03
34.42
11
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+3.91
40.69
12
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+4.03
41.55
12
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+4.03
41.55
14
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+4.49
44.82
15
KOEHN Edouard
1996
SUI
+5.04
48.75
16
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+5.05
48.82
17
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+5.06
48.89
18
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
+5.23
50.10
19
KNOERI Jonas
1996
SUI
+5.91
54.95
20
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+6.00
55.59
21
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+6.69
60.51
22
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+6.81
61.36
23
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+7.16
63.86
24
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+7.17
63.93
25
OEHRLI Aron
1996
SUI
+7.32
65.00
26
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+8.83
75.76
27
FELBER John
1996
SUI
+8.94
76.54
28
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+9.37
79.61
29
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+9.45
80.18
30
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+9.46
80.25
31
AMSTUTZ Gian-Luca
1997
SUI
+9.53
80.75
32
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+11.12
92.08
33
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+11.66
95.93
34
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+12.74
103.63
35
SEILER Michael
1998
SUI
+13.89
111.83
36
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+14.07
113.11
37
LUGINBUEHL Flavio
1996
SUI
+15.69
124.66
38
GASSER Cedric
1998
SUI
+16.67
131.64
39
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+16.86
133.00
40
NYDEGGER Samuel
1998
SUI
+17.15
135.07
41
ZEMP Christoph
1998
SUI
+24.26
185.75
Did not finish 2nd run
MAILLARD Arthur
1998
SUI
CARROZ Theo
1998
SUI
GOLAY Yoan
1997
SUI
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
REVEY Guillaume
1997
SUI
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STOECKLI Frederic
1998
SUI
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
COMETTA Patrick
1996
SUI
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
AREGGER Silvan
1996
SUI
BRASSER Sven
1995
SUI
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
IMSENG Florian
1995
SUI
SPESCHA Cedric
1995
SUI
IN ALBON Sebastien
1996
SUI
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
Disqualified 1st run