official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRAY Cassidy
2001
CAN
2:16.89
28.90
2
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
+1.11
37.09
3
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
+1.66
41.15
4
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+1.99
43.58
5
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+2.01
43.73
6
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
+2.06
44.10
7
WATTENMAKER G.G.
2001
USA
+2.30
45.87
8
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
+2.47
47.12
9
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+2.73
49.04
10
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
+3.15
52.14
11
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+3.37
53.76
12
GRONDIN Isabel
1999
USA
+3.41
54.06
13
HALL Emma
2000
USA
+3.81
57.01
14
COUTU Tess
1998
USA
+3.91
57.75
15
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+3.93
57.90
16
COMEAU Charlie
2001
CAN
+4.08
59.00
17
IDE Nellie
1999
USA
+4.46
61.81
18
WOLD Tegan
2001
USA
+4.69
63.50
19
NEU Magnolia
2000
USA
+5.15
66.90
20
JENNE Isabelle
2001
USA
+5.45
69.11
21
OLMO Carmela
2000
ESP
+5.53
69.70
22
CANTIN Claudia
2001
USA
+5.63
70.44
23
DANIELS Daisi
2002
GBR
+5.74
71.25
24
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
+6.10
73.91
25
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
+6.13
74.13
26
RYAN Emma
2000
IRL
+6.21
74.72
27
BRAUN Cleo
2001
USA
+6.38
75.97
28
KELSEY Gigi
2000
USA
+7.10
81.29
29
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+7.49
84.16
30
ROUFA Kendahl
2002
USA
+8.04
88.22
31
HANUS Julia
2001
USA
+8.18
89.25
32
MUELLER Griffin
1997
USA
+8.31
90.21
33
GAUL Sammie
2001
AUS
+8.48
91.47
34
PAVLIK Ava Marie
2001
CZE
+8.90
94.57
35
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+8.94
94.86
36
CASSIDY Carissa
2002
USA
+9.04
95.60
37
BRUCE Anna
1998
USA
+9.05
95.67
38
SCHIBLI Lila
1999
USA
+9.17
96.56
39
FALLON Hannah
1999
USA
+9.29
97.44
40
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
+9.31
97.59
41
BRAUN Grace
2002
USA
+9.36
97.96
42
GARFIELD Maia
2002
USA
+9.39
98.18
43
TRUDEAU Hannah
2000
USA
+9.84
101.50
44
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
+9.87
101.72
45
BOUCHARD Elise
1998
USA
+10.10
103.42
46
ISHIMARU Merumo
2002
JPN
+10.26
104.60
47
ROSENBLUTH Joanna
2001
USA
+10.36
105.34
48
SULLIVAN Abigail
1998
USA
+10.45
106.00
49
CLARK Courtney
1997
USA
+11.20
111.54
50
LEBSACK Avery
2001
CAN
+11.68
115.08
51
NAWROCKI Alexx
1997
USA
+11.99
117.36
52
AHEARN Megan
1998
USA
+12.77
123.12
53
BERVY Katie
2002
USA
+12.88
123.93
54
LEONARD Avery
2001
USA
+13.46
128.21
55
STOCK Julia
1999
CAN
+13.60
129.24
56
GRAY Hannah
2000
GBR
+13.73
130.20
57
ENEQVIST Ebba
2000
SWE
+13.80
130.72
58
ZARUBY Anna
2002
USA
+14.28
134.26
59
BRUCE Jasmine
1990
USA
+14.33
134.63
60
TRUEBLOOD Josephine
2002
USA
+14.58
136.47
61
SCHIFFMAN Eva
2002
USA
+14.72
137.51
62
AYTES Ona
2002
ESP
+15.09
140.24
63
GRAY Caraline
2000
USA
+15.20
141.05
64
CAPDEVILA Ares
2002
ESP
+15.74
145.03
65
BRUNELLE Maite
2001
CAN
+18.47
165.18
66
CAYER Ava
2002
USA
+19.20
170.56
67
GOETZE Viva
2002
USA
+19.33
171.52
68
ARNOTT Mackenzie
2002
USA
+19.87
175.50
69
FILOSA Emma
2002
USA
+19.92
175.87
70
MANNING Alexandra
2001
AUS
+20.59
180.82
71
MUNSCHAUER Margaret
1999
USA
+20.66
181.33
72
POLLAK Anna
2000
USA
+21.13
184.80
73
LAURION Mackenzie
2001
USA
+22.23
192.92
74
JOHNSON Caroline
2002
USA
+23.19
200.00
75
HOLLISTER Alexis
2000
USA
+26.90
227.37
76
HEALY Diana
2000
USA
+30.14
251.28
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GOBER Elena
2002
USA
BECK Siri
2002
USA
WALTHER-GINGOLD Tiger
2002
USA
GERALDI Julia
2002
USA
LIEBLEIN Maddy
2002
USA
AUSTIN Emma
2002
IRL
MILLER Anna Clare
2000
USA
BROGDEN Honor
2001
GBR
COLMAN Allegra
1998
GBR
MACGUFFIE Emma
2002
USA
GUIMOND Abigail
2000
USA
JULIUS Sydney
2002
USA
POTTER Kathryn
2000
USA
DUFFY Anna
2001
USA
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
FLACHBART Lili
2001
USA
COOMBS Sarah
2001
USA
CUBINA Victoria
2002
ESP
RUFENER Michelle
1999
SUI
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
2002
USA
PROFITT Stephanie
1999
CAN
Did not start 1st run