official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
1:40.25
34.97
2
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+2.01
49.41
3
GRABINSKI Adrien
1999
CAN
+2.06
49.77
4
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
+2.39
52.14
5
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
+2.55
53.28
6
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
+2.82
55.22
7
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+3.31
58.74
8
HARLE Kole
1998
CAN
+4.09
64.34
9
COCHRANE Kelvin
1999
CAN
+4.28
65.71
10
SCHMIDT Jared
1997
CAN
+4.91
70.23
11
COPP Griffin
1999
CAN
+5.16
72.03
12
DENIS Fabian
1997
CAN
+5.67
75.69
13
LALIBERTE Joe
1999
CAN
+6.04
78.35
14
HUNTER Devan
1999
CAN
+6.11
78.85
15
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
+6.29
80.15
16
MCVEY Max
1997
CAN
+6.39
80.86
17
LOMAX Cam
1999
CAN
+6.57
82.16
18
MALINOVSKY Eugene
1998
CAN
+6.68
82.95
19
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
+6.69
83.02
20
DAIGLE Thomas
1999
CAN
+7.10
85.96
21
NOEL Louis-Philippe
1999
CAN
+7.31
87.47
22
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+7.40
88.12
23
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+8.43
95.51
24
BOES Justin
1999
USA
+8.80
98.17
25
TERRY Sean
1998
CAN
+8.87
98.67
26
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
+9.25
101.40
27
THOMAS Devereux
1998
USA
+9.41
102.55
28
WOOLLEY Kasper
1999
CAN
+10.04
107.08
29
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
+10.20
108.23
30
KEINANEN William
1998
FIN
+10.29
108.87
31
DESAUTELS Philippe
1999
CAN
+10.67
111.60
32
SHARP Jedd
1999
CAN
+11.09
114.62
33
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
+11.14
114.98
34
KORTE-MOORE Lake
1999
CAN
+11.79
119.65
35
GRABOWSKI Jake
1998
USA
+11.88
120.29
36
NORTON Jack
1998
CAN
+12.07
121.66
37
COSSETTE Nicolas
1998
CAN
+14.00
135.52
38
MONROE Evan
1999
CAN
+14.02
135.66
39
PARADIS Olivier
1999
CAN
+14.06
135.95
40
WOLFS Bailey
1998
CAN
+14.45
138.75
41
YANTHA Jacob
1999
CAN
+16.70
154.91
42
VON TEICHMAN Maximilian
1998
CAN
+17.38
159.79
43
NORTON Carr
1998
CAN
+19.15
172.51
44
WEATHERALL Brian
1998
CAN
+19.17
172.65
45
CLARO Antonio
1998
CHI
+24.71
212.44
46
PERRY Jack
1999
CAN
+34.30
281.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WOOLSTENCROFT Bryn
1999
CAN
MORE Thomas
1999
CAN
RAYMOND Dylan
1998
CAN
RALSTON Peter
1999
CAN
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
MCSHERRY Rowan
1999
CAN
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
BRENZEL Matthew
1999
CAN
LETHEREN Jacob
1999
CAN
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
MORIER Antoine
1999
CAN
RUBINOFF Alexander
1995
CAN
WIACEK Victor
1998
POL
KONSTANTINOVSKI Yarik
1999
CAN
TURNBULL Aidan
1999
CAN
PILOTE Leo
1999
CAN
MCCONVILLE Liam
1999
CAN
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
HERMAN Marc
1998
CAN
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
WILSON Andrew
1999
CAN
OWEN Griffin
1998
CAN
ROBINSON Douglas Alexandre
1998
CAN
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
WOOD Harrison
1999
CAN
SOMJI Samir
1998
CAN
CLARK Jeremy
1999
CAN
QUAYLE Iain
1999
CAN
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
MERGL Joseph
1998
USA
HAYNES Liam
1999
CAN
MCGREGOR Cam
1999
CAN
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
CANTONI Ben
1999
CAN
HUTCHESON Trevor
1999
CAN
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
OBRIEN Case
1998
CAN
TURNER Joshua
1998
USA
MORIN Charles
1998
CAN
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
SULLIVAN Sean
1998
USA
HANSON Ben
1998
CAN
SHAW Spencer
1997
CAN
WARD Scott
1998
CAN
ROSEN Jake
1997
CAN
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
Disqualified 1st run