official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
1:56.62
22.64
2
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+0.14
23.52
3
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+0.23
24.08
4
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+0.34
24.77
5
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+0.68
26.90
6
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+0.83
27.84
7
FERRI James
1996
USA
+0.99
28.84
8
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+1.53
32.22
9
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+1.68
33.16
10
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+1.86
34.28
11
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+2.01
35.22
12
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+2.39
37.60
13
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+2.46
38.04
14
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+2.59
38.85
14
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+2.59
38.85
16
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+2.61
38.98
17
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+2.67
39.35
18
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+2.86
40.54
19
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse
2003
CAN
+2.89
40.73
20
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+3.09
41.98
21
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+3.22
42.80
22
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+3.43
44.11
23
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
+3.62
45.30
24
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+3.81
46.49
25
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+4.19
48.87
26
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+4.27
49.37
27
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+6.11
60.89
28
AUBERT SERRACANTA Aleix
2005
ESP
+6.42
62.83
29
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+6.88
65.71
30
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+7.02
66.58
31
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+7.17
67.52
32
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+8.09
73.28
33
UNKOVSKOY Nicholas
2002
USA
+8.27
74.41
34
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+8.72
77.22
35
MCKINLAY Thomas
2004
CAN
+8.81
77.79
36
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+8.94
78.60
37
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+9.26
80.60
38
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+9.31
80.92
39
STEED William
2005
CAN
+9.70
83.36
40
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+9.76
83.73
41
DONLEY Finnigan
2005
USA
+10.37
87.55
42
LAFOND Mathis
2003
CAN
+10.89
90.81
43
GALLOWAY Nils
2004
USA
+13.39
106.46
44
SUBITH Kai
2005
USA
+14.46
113.15
45
THOMPSON Gered
2004
CAN
+14.54
113.66
46
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
+15.44
119.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARNUM Kaleb
2004
CAN
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
GILBERT Sascha
2004
CAN
SYLVESTRE Nathaniel
2004
CAN
BROOKS Caleb
2004
CAN
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
VIGNERAS Marin
2004
FRA
NEYLAN Benjamin
2003
CAN
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
CULVER Hugo
2004
CAN
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
ROSENBERG Joshua
2005
USA
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
CHAREST Pierick
2004
CAN
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
REED Brooks
2002
USA
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
Did not start 1st run