official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
1:39.08
17.89
2
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+0.78
25.60
3
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
+1.38
31.54
4
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+1.57
33.42
5
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+1.83
35.99
5
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+1.83
35.99
7
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
+1.99
37.57
8
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+2.31
40.74
9
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+2.78
45.39
10
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
+2.99
47.46
11
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+3.13
48.85
12
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+3.41
51.62
13
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
+3.45
52.01
14
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+3.48
52.31
15
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+3.52
52.71
16
BATES Jasper
1996
NOR
+3.74
54.88
17
SINDING William Stephen
1996
NOR
+3.91
56.56
18
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+3.95
56.96
18
EVJEN Jens
1995
NOR
+3.95
56.96
20
KNUDSEN Herman Rognes
1998
NOR
+4.08
58.25
21
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+4.14
58.84
21
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+4.14
58.84
23
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
+4.19
59.33
24
ERIKSEN Boerge Skar
1997
NOR
+4.59
63.29
24
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
+4.59
63.29
26
HETTERVIK Kristoffer
1998
NOR
+4.83
65.66
27
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
+5.14
68.73
28
CAPPELEN DAHL Johan
1998
NOR
+5.17
69.03
29
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+5.58
73.08
30
HAAKERUD Joergen Kollevold
1997
NOR
+5.70
74.27
31
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
+5.95
76.74
32
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
+5.98
77.04
33
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+6.02
77.43
34
STAURSET Olav
1997
NOR
+6.12
78.42
35
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
+7.37
90.79
36
NICOLAYSEN Vetle Kieding
1999
NOR
+7.47
91.78
37
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+7.69
93.95
38
OLSEN Petter Holsve
1999
NOR
+7.76
94.64
39
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+7.85
95.53
40
ESPE Martin
1999
NOR
+8.15
98.50
41
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+9.86
115.42
42
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+10.32
119.97
43
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
+10.55
122.24
44
DYRSTAD Sigurd
1999
NOR
+13.57
152.11
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAUKELI Christian
1999
NOR
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
FROGNER Sander
1999
NOR
BAKKE Jakob
1999
NOR
BERGE Didrik Haugstad
1998
NOR
GUDMUNDSSON Bjarki
1999
NOR
LYSAA Nicolai Andreas bugge
1997
NOR
HAUNE Mathias Sundal
1998
NOR
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR