official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
1:20.85
8.00
2
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+0.33
10.98
3
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+0.38
11.43
4
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+0.42
11.79
5
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+0.45
12.06
6
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+0.59
13.33
7
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+0.62
13.60
8
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.64
13.78
9
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+0.75
14.77
10
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+0.94
16.49
11
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+0.97
16.76
12
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+1.03
17.30
13
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
+1.61
22.54
14
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+1.80
24.25
15
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
+2.17
27.59
16
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+2.29
28.68
17
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+2.81
33.37
18
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+3.11
36.08
19
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+3.49
39.51
20
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+3.50
39.60
21
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+3.62
40.69
22
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+3.68
41.23
23
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+3.89
43.12
24
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+5.36
56.40
25
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+7.11
72.20
26
LARSEN Tellef Fladmark
2000
NOR
+7.17
72.74
27
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
+7.73
77.79
28
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+7.87
79.06
29
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+8.02
80.41
30
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+8.06
80.77
31
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+8.18
81.86
32
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+8.70
86.55
33
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+8.94
88.72
34
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+9.25
91.52
35
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+9.67
95.31
36
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
+9.70
95.58
37
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+9.97
98.02
38
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
+10.77
105.24
39
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
+11.52
112.01
39
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+11.52
112.01
41
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
+12.40
119.96
42
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
+12.41
120.05
43
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+12.46
120.50
44
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+12.54
121.22
45
ROEYSUM Andreas
2002
NOR
+12.78
123.39
46
TOERLEN Snorre
2002
NOR
+12.99
125.29
47
VOELLO Ludvig Rosberg
2002
NOR
+13.14
126.64
48
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
+13.33
128.36
49
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
+13.60
130.80
50
STINESSEN Holger Seteraas
2002
NOR
+13.70
131.70
51
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+14.07
135.04
52
MYKING Henrik Bjoroey
2002
NOR
+14.80
141.63
53
GJERALDSTVEIT Eirik
2001
NOR
+15.45
147.50
54
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
+16.22
154.45
55
HARTWIG Andreas Hesjedal
2001
NOR
+17.80
168.72
Did not finish 2nd run
GUNNARSSON-SLETTEN Magnus
2002
NOR
MJELDE William Anders
2002
NOR
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1991
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
HAGEN Emil
2001
NOR
MANGER Martin
2002
NOR
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
STAURSET Iver
2002
NOR
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
OEVERAAS Martin
2001
NOR
SELTE Christopher
1999
NOR
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
SEHM Kasper
2001
NOR
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR