official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
1:49.45
24.53
2
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+0.18
26.14
3
AMDAHL Andreas
2001
NOR
+0.47
28.74
4
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+1.06
34.02
5
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+1.22
35.45
6
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+1.23
35.54
7
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+1.24
35.63
8
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+1.49
37.87
9
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+1.56
38.50
10
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+1.60
38.86
11
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+1.65
39.30
12
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
+1.66
39.39
13
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
+1.75
40.20
14
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+1.84
41.01
15
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+2.46
46.56
16
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+2.47
46.65
17
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+2.52
47.09
18
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+2.58
47.63
19
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
+2.71
48.79
20
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+2.80
49.60
20
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+2.80
49.60
22
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+2.85
50.05
23
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+2.89
50.41
24
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+3.07
52.02
25
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+3.17
52.91
26
HERLAND Oskar Braathen
2001
NOR
+3.36
54.61
27
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+3.40
54.97
28
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+3.68
57.48
29
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+3.69
57.57
30
NILSEN Sivert Green
1998
NOR
+3.85
59.00
31
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+4.14
61.60
32
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+4.67
66.34
33
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+4.68
66.43
34
LARSEN Tellef Fladmark
2000
NOR
+4.74
66.97
35
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+4.78
67.33
35
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
+4.78
67.33
37
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
+4.82
67.69
38
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+4.84
67.87
39
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+4.92
68.58
40
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+4.95
68.85
41
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+5.06
69.84
42
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+5.52
73.96
43
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+5.53
74.04
44
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+6.42
82.01
45
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+6.51
82.82
46
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
+6.58
83.45
47
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
+6.60
83.63
48
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
+6.72
84.70
49
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
+7.00
87.21
50
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
+7.21
89.09
51
ESPE Martin
1999
NOR
+7.32
90.07
52
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
+7.57
92.31
53
DYRSTAD Sigurd
1999
NOR
+7.59
92.49
54
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+7.83
94.64
55
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
+7.92
95.44
56
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+7.93
95.53
57
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
+7.98
95.98
58
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
+8.05
96.61
59
SEHM Kasper
2001
NOR
+8.08
96.88
60
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
+8.60
101.53
61
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+8.67
102.16
62
JOHNSEN Vegard
2000
NOR
+8.76
102.97
63
LOEDEMEL Odin
1999
NOR
+8.91
104.31
64
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+8.93
104.49
65
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
+9.08
105.83
66
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+9.47
109.32
66
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+9.47
109.32
68
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+9.48
109.41
69
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
+9.70
111.38
70
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
+10.05
114.52
71
BJERKAAS Nicolai
2001
NOR
+10.16
115.50
72
JACOBSEN Martin Torsvik
2000
NOR
+10.17
115.59
73
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
+10.25
116.31
74
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+10.31
116.84
75
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
+10.46
118.19
76
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+10.52
118.72
77
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
+10.54
118.90
78
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+11.56
128.04
79
WALKER UTHEIM Harald
2001
GBR
+11.86
130.72
80
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
+13.20
142.72
81
JOHANSEN Sebastian
2001
NOR
+13.95
149.44
82
OEVERAAS Martin
2001
NOR
+15.11
159.82
83
BLAAFALK Bastian
1998
DEN
+16.56
172.81
84
MATHIASSEN Carl Nors
2001
DEN
+16.61
173.25
85
HARTWIG Magnus Hesjedal
2001
NOR
+36.81
354.12
Did not finish 2nd run
HAUAN Marcus Christoffer
2001
NOR
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
SCHANKE ASK Hans Kristian
2001
NOR
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
TANGEN-PEDERSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
BERG Nikolai
1999
NOR
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
KNUDSEN Herman Rognes
1998
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JORUNDLAND Filip
2001
NOR
HARTWIG Andreas Hesjedal
2001
NOR
STRAUME Markus
2000
NOR
FROGNER Sander
1999
NOR
CALISCH Axel Helgeland
1999
NOR
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
NICOLAYSEN Vetle Kieding
1999
NOR
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
NORDBY Eskil Thormodsen
2001
NOR
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
JOERGENSEN Leopold
2000
NOR
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
Did not start 1st run