official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
1:37.12
22.51
2
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
+0.11
23.33
3
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
+0.35
25.10
4
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+0.47
25.99
5
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+0.59
26.88
6
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+0.62
27.11
7
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+1.43
33.11
8
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+1.64
34.67
9
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+1.74
35.41
9
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
+1.74
35.41
11
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+1.84
36.15
12
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+1.87
36.37
13
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
+1.92
36.74
14
KRISTGEIRSSON Einar Kristinn
1994
ISL
+1.95
36.97
15
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+2.06
37.78
16
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+2.24
39.12
17
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+2.28
39.41
18
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+2.48
40.90
19
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+2.60
41.79
20
JOHANNESSEN Jens Harald
1997
NOR
+3.13
45.71
21
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+3.17
46.01
22
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+3.22
46.38
23
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
+3.28
46.83
23
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
+3.28
46.83
25
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+3.48
48.31
26
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
+3.50
48.46
27
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+3.59
49.12
28
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+4.15
53.28
29
FINNSSON Magnus
1993
ISL
+4.20
53.65
30
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+4.26
54.09
31
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+4.74
57.65
32
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+4.82
58.24
33
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+5.03
59.80
34
FOSS Daniel
1997
NOR
+5.06
60.02
35
AKSELSEN Trym
1996
NOR
+5.22
61.21
36
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
+5.59
63.95
37
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+5.66
64.47
38
JOHANSEN Fredrik Nordby
1997
NOR
+5.78
65.36
39
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+5.81
65.58
40
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
+5.99
66.92
41
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
+6.07
67.51
42
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
+6.30
69.22
43
ALFREDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
+6.59
71.37
44
BENGSTON Jesper
1997
NOR
+6.62
71.59
45
AALERUD-LARSEN Theodor
1997
NOR
+6.66
71.88
46
FABJAN Kristof
1997
SLO
+6.82
73.07
47
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+6.90
73.66
48
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+7.06
74.85
49
GJERLAND Arne Gabriel
1996
NOR
+7.12
75.29
50
AUBERT Christopher
1998
NOR
+7.13
75.37
51
ENGESAETH Fabian Bindner
1997
DEN
+7.32
76.78
52
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+7.34
76.93
53
BAKKE Boerge
1997
NOR
+7.57
78.63
54
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+7.66
79.30
55
ANDA Eirik
1997
NOR
+7.73
79.82
56
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+7.79
80.26
57
SINDING William Stephen
1996
NOR
+7.83
80.56
58
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
+7.89
81.00
59
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
+7.94
81.37
60
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+8.02
81.97
61
WAHRSTAETTER Andreas
1998
AUT
+8.09
82.49
62
KRISTOFFERSEN Magnus
1997
NOR
+8.31
84.12
63
MISSE Aria
1997
AND
+8.45
85.15
64
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+8.76
87.45
65
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+8.92
88.64
66
HAAKERUD Joergen Kollevold
1997
NOR
+8.96
88.94
67
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
+9.08
89.82
68
STAURSET Olav
1997
NOR
+10.30
98.87
69
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+10.47
100.13
70
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+10.82
102.72
71
BERG-JOHANSEN Henrik
1998
NOR
+10.85
102.95
72
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+10.93
103.54
73
KETTERMANN Brendan
1997
NOR
+11.91
110.80
74
HANSEN Victor
1998
NOR
+12.04
111.77
75
NILSEN Sivert Green
1998
NOR
+12.40
114.44
76
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
+12.66
116.37
77
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
+13.41
121.93
78
BERGE Didrik Haugstad
1998
NOR
+13.42
122.00
79
BETTEN Johannes
1998
NOR
+15.87
140.16
80
ALTENAU Herman
1998
NOR
+16.03
141.35
81
LIE LARSEN Jacob
1997
NOR
+17.42
151.65
82
KLAKEGG Nikolai
1998
NOR
+17.81
154.54
83
VATNAN Aksel
1998
NOR
+18.05
156.32
84
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
+18.76
161.59
85
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+19.15
164.48
86
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+20.04
171.08
87
DALE Andreas
1998
NOR
+20.75
176.34
88
SVENDSEN Morten Auestad
1998
NOR
+24.81
206.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TAYE Maurice
1998
AUT
HETTERVIK Kristoffer
1998
NOR
ROED Ludvig Ravndal
1998
NOR
KNUDSEN Tobias
1998
NOR
AMUNDSEN Joar
1998
NOR
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
HAUG Trym
1998
NOR
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
HAUNE Mathias Sundal
1998
NOR
CAPPELEN DAHL Johan
1998
NOR
AMLIEN Emil
1997
NOR
SEHM Karsten
1997
NOR
BAKKE Max
1997
NED
MANKANDEE Chonatee
1997
THA
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
ERIKSEN Boerge Skar
1997
NOR
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
DAGBJARTSSON Arnor-Dagur
1994
ISL
VOLLAN PETTERSEN Mathias
1996
NOR
ENBERGET Emil
1996
NOR
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
EVJEN Jens
1995
NOR
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
ABRAMOVIC Marko
1996
CRO
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
Disqualified 1st run