official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CURTIS Ellie
1998
USA
2:00.85
33.20
2
GRAY Cassidy
2001
CAN
+0.30
35.71
3
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+0.58
38.05
4
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+0.69
38.97
5
RENZONI Ella
2000
CAN
+1.02
41.72
5
SELVAAG Josefine
1998
NOR
+1.02
41.72
7
JEWETT Abi
2000
USA
+1.41
44.98
8
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+1.86
48.74
9
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
+2.20
51.59
10
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
+2.23
51.84
11
CARDINAL Frederique
2000
CAN
+2.62
55.10
12
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
+2.80
56.60
13
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+2.81
56.68
14
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+2.95
57.85
15
CARRIER Olivia
2001
CAN
+3.07
58.86
15
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+3.07
58.86
17
BAILEY Lucia
1998
USA
+3.09
59.02
18
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
+3.23
60.19
19
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
+3.35
61.20
20
HALL Emma
2000
USA
+3.40
61.62
21
ALEXANDER Kiara
2001
CAN
+3.55
62.87
22
WHITNEY Riley
1998
USA
+3.59
63.20
23
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
+3.77
64.71
24
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
+4.06
67.13
25
BONNEVILLE Jade
2002
CAN
+4.32
69.30
26
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
+4.50
70.81
27
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+4.65
72.06
28
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+4.81
73.40
29
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
+5.11
75.91
30
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
+5.77
81.42
31
WEST Hannah
1998
USA
+5.87
82.26
32
MCCORMACK Rylee
2000
USA
+5.98
83.18
33
TRUDEAU Brianna
2000
USA
+6.17
84.77
34
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+6.18
84.85
35
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
+6.32
86.02
36
IDE Nellie
1999
USA
+6.50
87.52
37
JAMES Daphne
1998
USA
+6.59
88.28
38
BRUCE Anna
1998
USA
+6.66
88.86
39
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+6.73
89.45
40
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+6.77
89.78
41
DEKKO Madeleine
1998
USA
+6.98
91.54
42
MUELLER Molly
2002
USA
+7.44
95.38
43
COUTU Tatum
2000
USA
+7.71
97.64
44
GARFIELD Maia
2002
USA
+7.91
99.31
45
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+8.01
100.14
46
HILL Alyssa
2001
CAN
+8.18
101.56
47
REYNOLDS Andrea
2001
USA
+8.32
102.73
48
YUBERO Sofia
1999
USA
+8.45
103.82
49
FINFER Emma
1998
USA
+8.57
104.82
50
CANTIN Claudia
2001
USA
+8.65
105.49
51
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
+8.95
108.00
52
COUTU Tess
1998
USA
+8.96
108.08
53
NAPLES Samantha
2001
USA
+9.69
114.18
54
HUST Rosie
1998
USA
+9.77
114.85
55
CHAHINE Julia
1999
USA
+9.85
115.52
56
CLARK Rebecca
1999
USA
+9.95
116.36
57
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
+10.03
117.03
58
NEU Magnolia
2000
USA
+10.11
117.69
59
HUMPHREYS Ashley Rose
2000
USA
+10.53
121.20
60
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
+10.61
121.87
61
SIMPSON Zoe
1998
USA
+10.66
122.29
62
PEPIN Ella
1998
USA
+10.68
122.46
63
LEONARD Avery
2001
USA
+10.86
123.96
64
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+10.99
125.05
65
CLARK Courtney
1997
USA
+11.90
132.65
66
SCHIBLI Lila
1999
USA
+11.95
133.07
67
KRANJC Kristen Gigi
2001
CAN
+12.17
134.91
68
GAUL Sammie
2001
AUS
+12.22
135.33
69
CASTNER Haley
2002
USA
+12.28
135.83
70
COLMAN Allegra
1998
GBR
+12.47
137.42
71
GILMOUR Julia
2001
CAN
+12.76
139.84
72
POTTER Kathryn
2000
USA
+12.92
141.18
73
KIRWOOD Kate
2001
USA
+12.95
141.43
74
SEMET Madeline
2002
USA
+13.09
142.60
75
SMITH Rachel
1999
USA
+13.19
143.44
76
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
+13.35
144.77
77
ENEQVIST Ebba
2000
SWE
+13.60
146.86
78
GREENE Nicole
1998
USA
+13.79
148.45
79
NEILL Lucy
2000
AUS
+14.55
154.80
80
GORMAN Makena
1998
USA
+14.63
155.47
81
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
+14.81
156.97
82
REGRUT Caitlin
2001
USA
+17.22
177.12
83
MAHON Annabel
1997
AUS
+18.22
185.47
84
DUNHAM Anna
2003
USA
+18.60
188.65
85
PETRELL Paige
2000
USA
+19.84
199.01
86
FILOSA Emma
2002
USA
+20.80
207.04
87
DUNHAM Ellie
2002
USA
+21.51
212.97
88
CROFT Charley
2003
USA
+21.94
216.56
89
GILLETTE Wells
2003
USA
+26.53
254.92
Did not finish 2nd run
ROSEBERRY Catherine
2003
USA
WEAVER Arianna
2002
USA
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
KAPLAN Amelia
1997
USA
AHMANN Lindsay
1996
USA
DIVINE Becca
2001
USA
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
RYAN Emma
2000
IRL
FLACHBART Lili
2001
USA
TRUDEAU Samantha
2002
USA
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
MUELLER Griffin
1997
USA
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROTH Madison
2003
USA
PAOLI Olivia
2003
USA
TEWS Lea-Pauline
2003
GER
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
SULLIVAN Abigail
1998
USA
KOSIK Rachel
1998
USA
MARTIN Adair
2002
USA
TOWNSEND Katelyn
2000
USA
COUTURE Courtney
1998
USA
RACHWAL Lillian
2001
USA
TRUDEAU Hannah
2000
USA
MAHON Sophie
2001
AUS
CARON Rebecca
2001
USA
NAWROCKI Alexx
1997
USA
CURTIS Sage
2002
USA
KELSEY Virginia Rice
2000
USA
LEVEY Nadine
2000
USA
SILVERSTEIN Lillian
1999
USA
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
MCCLELLAN Samantha
2000
USA
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
LAMONTAGNE Justine
2002
CAN
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
2001
USA
WATTENMAKER Gwen
2001
USA
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
Did not start 1st run