official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
2:01.27
23.00
2
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
+1.90
38.82
3
SILVESTRE Paul
2003
FRA
+2.23
41.57
4
LAFONT Adrian
2005
FRA
+2.61
44.74
5
HEUDE Arthur
2005
FRA
+2.68
45.32
6
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+2.72
45.65
7
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+2.75
45.90
8
DAMEVIN Pierre-Antoine
2005
FRA
+3.28
50.32
9
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+3.65
53.40
10
COLLOMB PATTON Victor
2004
FRA
+3.68
53.65
11
NICOL Johann
2005
FRA
+4.14
57.48
12
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+4.24
58.31
13
LINDENMEYR Aksel
2005
USA
+4.42
59.81
14
BAUR Emile
2005
FRA
+4.68
61.98
15
ROLLAND Enzo
2006
FRA
+5.89
72.06
16
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
+6.07
73.55
17
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
+6.24
74.97
18
POULSEN Zacchaeus
2006
FRA
+6.78
79.47
19
SAMBUIS Arthur
2005
FRA
+7.00
81.30
20
WOODHEAD Oliver
2006
FRA
+7.79
87.88
21
NOUAILLETAS Severin
2004
FRA
+8.71
95.54
22
RICHARD Matilin
2004
FRA
+9.27
100.21
23
FAVRE Gabin
2006
FRA
+9.55
102.54
24
NORAZ Thibault
2007
FRA
+9.68
103.62
25
ESTRUGA SANS Pirmin
2005
AND
+10.40
109.62
26
BADIE Maxence
2006
FRA
+10.78
112.78
27
VIVAS GARCIA Alejandro
2005
ESP
+11.50
118.78
28
BUTRAGUENO ESCOBAR Jaime
2006
ESP
+12.13
124.02
29
BONIS Lucas
2007
FRA
+12.26
125.11
30
LLORT RABASSA Marti
2006
AND
+12.49
127.02
31
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
+12.73
129.02
32
PRADEM Aritz
2006
FRA
+13.03
131.52
33
CORNELLA GUITART Salvador
2006
AND
+13.68
136.93
34
ROCHE ESPINOS Victor
2006
ESP
+13.87
138.52
35
JORGE Alex
2007
ESP
+14.18
141.10
36
SELGA COSTA Oleguer
2005
ESP
+16.75
162.50
37
ALARD Neo
2006
FRA
+17.10
165.42
38
DABAN ROSSELL Nico
2006
AND
+17.46
168.42
39
JEAN Damien
2006
FRA
+19.17
182.66
40
GONZALEZ COPADO Adria
1999
ESP
+20.54
194.07
41
SNYKERS Milan
2005
BEL
+22.39
209.48
42
JI WANG Angel
2007
ESP
+30.85
279.93
Did not finish 2nd run
NAHARRO SANCHEZ Rudy
2007
ESP
MENGOLINI Martin
2007
ARG
VILAMITJANA SAGUES Arnau
2007
ESP
CASTANEDA GALVEZ DEL POSTIGO Jorge
2006
ESP
ANTONIO URIBE Jaume
2007
ESP
BEA JULIA Antoni
2006
AND
FURRIOL Marius
2007
ESP
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA Carlos
2005
ESP
BENITO ACEDO Nicolas
2006
ESP
MORIS Anthony
2006
FRA
CALZADO Simon
2007
ESP
DECHERF Antoine
2006
FRA
FONT ROMAN Maia
2006
AND
DESSIMOND Leonard
2006
FRA
DELAVENAY Jules
2005
FRA
SIMON Emilien
2006
FRA
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
PAILLAS Gaspar
2006
FRA
BEYER-STANNOW Sebastian
2006
DEN
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
MAGAN GONZALEZ Quim
2006
ESP
JANOT Ethan
2005
FRA
FERNANDEZ PAEZ Marc
2004
AND
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
GRAVIER Axel
2006
FRA
MARI Noe
2005
FRA
PETITTI Bastien
2005
FRA
CARLE Romain
2005
FRA
BRAUD Yann
2005
FRA
CHAIX Thomas
2005
FRA
GARNIER Killian
2004
FRA
TORRES CASAS Aniol
2004
ESP
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
LARGE Diego
2005
FRA
HOUHOU DUNAND Tommy
2005
FRA
NORMAND Malo
2005
FRA
GUILLEMAUD Maxime
2004
FRA
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
AVOCAT MAULAZ Leo
2003
FRA
HUOT-MARCHAND Nash
2006
FRA
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ODRIOZOLA PASTOR Daniel
2007
ESP
RUIZ PELEGRINA Ricardo
2005
ESP
AZNAR CUBERO Jorge
2006
ESP
DELGADO GONZALEZ Marc
2006
AND
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
ROS AZANZA Eneko
2006
ESP
TORRES PALMITJAVILA Jan
2007
AND
SIRE Janis
2006
FRA
MESTRES Guillem
2007
ESP
TERBECHE Younes
2005
MON
ECHEGOYEN PAJARES Valero
2006
ESP
UBEIRA CIERCO Marc
2006
ESP
RONCO Matteo
2006
FRA
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
EBRI MOLINA Eric
2005
AND
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
CARETTI Matteo
2004
FRA
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
TALAYRACH Thomas
2005
FRA
GORRAND Leopold
2005
FRA
MATTIO Celian
2005
FRA
GAUCHER Guerlain
2005
FRA
WOODBRIDGE Charlie
2005
FRA
MICHEL Gabin
2004
FRA
HOAREAU Benjamin
2002
FRA
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run