official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
2:02.14
20.15
2
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+0.04
20.47
3
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+0.17
21.51
4
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
+0.27
22.32
5
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+0.46
23.84
6
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+0.48
24.00
7
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+0.64
25.29
8
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+0.65
25.37
9
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+0.93
27.61
10
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+1.02
28.33
11
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+1.26
30.26
12
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+1.50
32.19
13
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+1.60
32.99
14
SNORRASON Sturla-Snaer
1994
ISL
+1.77
34.35
15
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+1.86
35.07
16
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
+1.90
35.39
17
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
+1.99
36.12
18
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+2.13
37.24
19
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
+2.17
37.56
20
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
+2.18
37.64
21
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+2.24
38.12
22
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+2.33
38.84
23
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+2.50
40.21
24
HAAKERUD Joergen Kollevold
1997
NOR
+2.63
41.25
25
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+2.66
41.49
26
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+2.67
41.57
27
KNUDSEN Herman Rognes
1998
NOR
+2.71
41.89
28
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+2.88
43.26
28
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+2.88
43.26
30
JOERGENSEN Leopold
2000
NOR
+2.89
43.34
31
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+2.90
43.42
32
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+2.93
43.66
33
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+2.95
43.82
33
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+2.95
43.82
35
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+3.36
47.11
36
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+3.48
48.07
37
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+3.49
48.15
38
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+3.57
48.79
39
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+3.89
51.36
40
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+4.20
53.85
41
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
+4.33
54.89
42
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
+4.34
54.97
43
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+4.47
56.02
44
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+4.48
56.10
45
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
+4.57
56.82
46
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
+4.63
57.30
47
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+4.68
57.70
48
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+4.69
57.78
49
KRISTIANSSON Kalle
1999
SWE
+4.77
58.42
50
CHRISTENSEN Lars August
1998
NOR
+4.80
58.66
51
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
+4.81
58.74
52
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+4.90
59.47
53
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
+5.10
61.07
54
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
+5.11
61.15
54
HAUNE Mathias Sundal
1998
NOR
+5.11
61.15
56
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+5.12
61.23
57
ENGESAETH Fabian Bindner
1997
DEN
+5.14
61.39
58
BAKKE Jakob
1999
NOR
+5.22
62.03
59
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
+5.23
62.11
60
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
+5.44
63.80
61
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+5.58
64.92
62
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+5.70
65.88
63
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+5.95
67.89
64
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+6.13
69.33
65
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+6.28
70.54
66
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+6.71
73.99
67
ESPE Martin
1999
NOR
+6.76
74.39
68
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+6.85
75.11
69
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+6.89
75.43
70
NICOLAYSEN Vetle Kieding
1999
NOR
+6.99
76.23
71
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+7.01
76.40
72
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+7.09
77.04
73
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+7.17
77.68
74
KNUDSEN Tobias
1998
NOR
+7.19
77.84
75
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
+7.46
80.01
76
BERG Nikolai
1999
NOR
+8.00
84.34
77
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
+8.20
85.94
78
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+8.56
88.83
79
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
+8.61
89.23
80
HAUGLAND Oerjan
2000
NOR
+8.78
90.60
81
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+8.98
92.20
82
SELTE Christopher
1999
NOR
+9.14
93.49
83
TANGEN-PEDERSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
+9.15
93.57
84
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+9.21
94.05
85
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+9.44
95.89
86
PILVIK Haakon Aadu
2000
NOR
+9.45
95.97
87
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+9.74
98.30
88
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+9.83
99.02
89
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
+9.94
99.90
90
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
+10.01
100.47
91
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
+10.02
100.55
92
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+10.45
104.00
93
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+10.47
104.16
94
BERGAN Olav
2000
NOR
+10.64
105.52
94
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
+10.64
105.52
96
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
+11.26
110.50
97
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
+11.60
113.22
98
KLAKEGG Nikolai
1998
NOR
+11.75
114.43
99
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
+12.06
116.91
100
FROGNER Sander
1999
NOR
+12.20
118.04
101
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
+12.64
121.57
102
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+13.22
126.22
103
BAKKE Max
1997
NED
+13.50
128.47
104
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
+14.31
134.97
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
JACOBSEN Martin Torsvik
2000
NOR
LIE LARSEN Jacob
1997
NOR
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
NORUM Simon
2000
NOR
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
NILSEN Sivert Green
1998
NOR
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
BERGE Didrik Haugstad
1998
NOR
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
Did not start 1st run