official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
2:24.58
9.00
2
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+0.53
12.59
3
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+1.35
18.15
4
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+1.50
19.17
5
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
+1.73
20.73
6
HVAMMEN Guro
1997
NOR
+2.11
23.30
7
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+2.14
23.51
8
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+2.34
24.86
9
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+2.92
28.79
10
RESEN Henriette
1999
NOR
+3.86
35.16
11
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+5.10
43.57
12
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+5.15
43.91
13
LIFVENDAHL Lisa
1997
SWE
+5.63
47.16
14
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+5.64
47.23
15
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
+7.08
56.99
16
ROEYNSTRAND Anniken
1999
NOR
+7.79
61.80
17
KAMENICKA Daniela
1996
SVK
+7.91
62.62
18
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+7.92
62.68
19
STRANDBERG Ebba
1998
SWE
+8.53
66.82
20
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
+8.96
69.73
21
STEIN Elizabeth Bjelke
1997
NOR
+9.49
73.33
22
SLETTALOEKKEN Marie
1998
NOR
+9.75
75.09
23
ANDERSEN Saskia
1997
NOR
+9.91
76.17
24
OVERAAS Frida
1999
NOR
+10.25
78.48
25
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
+10.68
81.39
26
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+11.02
83.70
27
SANDEGGEN Saga
1998
NOR
+12.29
92.30
28
PATRICKSSON Anniken Philippa
1997
NOR
+16.00
117.45
29
SEMB Hanna Holtermann
1998
NOR
+16.89
123.48
30
TORGERSEN Astrid Storaker
1999
NOR
+20.27
146.40
31
AMDAL Marie
1999
NOR
+20.29
146.53
32
HERDLEVAER Marie Bartnes
1999
NOR
+21.06
151.75
33
RYGH Johanne
1998
NOR
+22.57
161.99
34
EGGAR Katrine Groth
1999
NOR
+28.00
198.79
35
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1999
EST
+33.67
237.22
Did not finish 2nd run
BJORNSDOTTIR Gigja
1998
ISL
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
1996
DEN
SKYRUD Maren
1997
NOR
RABO Mina Sofie
1999
NOR
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1998
ISL
KINNEBERG Birgit
1999
NOR
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1996
NOR
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MYKING Susanne Bjoroey
1999
NOR
LINDBLOM My
1999
SWE
NAESS Martine
1998
NOR
TVIBERG Rikke
1996
NOR
GRIMSRUD Juliane
1998
NOR
VARNE Bergitte
1999
NOR
MOERKESET Ida Bryn
1997
NOR
STILL Ella
1997
GBR
KERVEN Michelle
1998
SWE
GRIMSRUD Tiril
1998
NOR
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
SOEFTELAND Helena Hoerte
1998
NOR
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
SELVAAG Josefine
1998
NOR