official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
1:36.58
24.12
2
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+1.91
38.36
3
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+2.10
39.78
4
HAAKERUD Joergen Kollevold
1997
NOR
+2.19
40.45
5
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+2.21
40.60
6
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
+2.36
41.71
7
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+2.99
46.41
8
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+3.44
49.77
9
ALFREDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
+3.60
50.96
10
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+3.74
52.00
11
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
+4.04
54.24
12
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+4.18
55.28
13
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+4.23
55.65
14
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+4.41
57.00
15
BAKKE Jakob
1999
NOR
+4.68
59.01
16
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+4.77
59.68
17
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+5.13
62.36
18
ESPE Martin
1999
NOR
+5.87
67.88
19
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+5.98
68.70
20
LANDSHOLM Andreas
1999
NOR
+6.25
70.71
21
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+7.10
77.05
22
JOERGENSEN Leopold
2000
NOR
+7.30
78.54
23
BERG Nikolai
1999
NOR
+8.27
85.77
24
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+9.41
94.27
25
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+9.48
94.79
26
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+9.93
98.15
27
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+9.94
98.22
28
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+10.22
100.31
29
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
+10.53
102.62
30
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+10.73
104.11
31
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+11.04
106.42
32
BERGAN Olav
2000
NOR
+11.10
106.87
33
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
+11.24
107.91
34
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
+11.78
111.94
35
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+12.16
114.77
36
FROGNER Sander
1999
NOR
+12.48
117.16
37
FURUSETH Paal Andreas
2000
NOR
+12.99
120.96
38
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+13.44
124.31
39
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+13.86
127.45
40
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+14.40
131.47
41
LIE LARSEN Jacob
1997
NOR
+14.60
132.96
42
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
+14.76
134.16
43
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
+15.28
138.03
44
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
+17.00
150.85
45
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
+18.82
164.42
46
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+20.16
174.41
47
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
+20.18
174.56
48
TANGEN-PEDERSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
+21.44
183.95
49
FIELER Joergen
2000
NOR
+30.15
248.89
50
BAKKEN Berge Gjerstad
1999
NOR
+32.61
267.23
Did not finish 2nd run
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
SELTE Christopher
1999
NOR
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
JORAELV Daniel
1997
SWE
CAPPELEN DAHL Johan
1998
NOR
BERGE Didrik Haugstad
1998
NOR
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
STRAUME Markus
2000
NOR
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
JOHNSEN Vegard
2000
NOR
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
PILVIK Haakon Aadu
2000
NOR
DYRSTAD Sigurd
1999
NOR
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
NORUM Simon
2000
NOR
EILERTSEN Jonas Grov
1999
NOR
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
NETELAND Sander
1999
NOR
ANTFOLK Alexander
1998
SWE
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
OESTHEIM Egil Markus
1999
NOR
LARSSON Maans
1997
SWE
JACOBSEN Martin Torsvik
2000
NOR
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
HAUG Trym
1998
NOR
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR