official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
1:47.49
26.42
2
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+0.42
30.37
3
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+0.51
31.21
4
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+0.55
31.59
5
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+0.69
32.90
6
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+0.81
34.03
7
LAMHAMEDI Sami
1997
MAR
+0.85
34.41
8
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
+1.66
42.02
9
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+1.91
44.37
10
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+1.97
44.93
11
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+2.53
50.19
12
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
+2.56
50.47
13
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+2.89
53.58
14
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
+2.94
54.04
15
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
+3.08
55.36
16
DELMAS-FRENETTE Guillaume
2000
CAN
+3.24
56.86
16
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
+3.24
56.86
18
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+3.44
58.74
19
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+3.53
59.59
20
QUIRION Louis-Philippe
2001
CAN
+3.60
60.25
21
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+3.65
60.72
22
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+3.79
62.03
23
BEYRIES Emile
2002
CAN
+3.91
63.16
24
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+4.04
64.38
25
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+4.13
65.23
26
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+4.22
66.07
27
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+4.35
67.29
28
DEMERS Emile
1996
CAN
+4.45
68.23
29
PUSKAS Aaron
2001
CAN
+4.50
68.70
30
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+4.55
69.17
31
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
+4.64
70.02
32
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
2000
CAN
+4.94
72.84
33
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
+5.36
76.78
34
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+5.54
78.48
35
SMEGAL Ben
2001
CAN
+5.63
79.32
36
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+6.01
82.89
37
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
+6.66
89.00
38
DALLAIRE Arnaud
2002
CAN
+7.25
94.54
39
KASDORF Noah
2002
CAN
+7.28
94.82
40
MAHEUX Francois
2002
CAN
+7.47
96.61
41
BOIVIN Felix
2001
CAN
+7.51
96.99
42
BASCIANO Markus
2001
CAN
+7.67
98.49
43
DESILETS Elie
2000
CAN
+8.47
106.01
44
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
+9.09
111.83
45
TURMEL Edouard
2002
CAN
+9.54
116.06
46
COTE Gabriel
1991
CAN
+10.01
120.48
47
METZGER Mathias
2001
CAN
+10.03
120.66
48
CAILLE Tristan
1999
CAN
+10.14
121.70
49
WILLIAMSON Benjamin
2001
CAN
+10.23
122.54
50
LEGAULT Tristan
2001
CAN
+10.90
128.84
51
MARROCCO Philippe
2001
CAN
+11.47
134.19
52
QUIRK Rhode
2002
CAN
+12.43
143.22
53
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
+12.50
143.87
54
ROCK Justin
2001
CAN
+15.46
171.69
55
VERLAAN Terrence-Jaden
2002
CAN
+16.19
178.54
56
CHAUBET Matt
2002
CAN
+16.75
183.81
57
DEGARDIN-SAGNIER Charles-Antoine
2002
CAN
+21.28
226.37
Did not finish 2nd run
VENNE Alaric
2000
CAN
MACHEJ Ethan
2001
CAN
HYLAND Zach
2002
CAN
GILMOUR Luka
2001
CAN
ALAIN Jacob
1999
CAN
RONEY Wim
1999
AUS
GARON Christophe
2001
CAN
CORBEIL-SAVAGE Julien
1998
CAN
WEIL Anthony
2001
CAN
ROY Simon-Olivier
2002
CAN
OSTOJIC Nicholas
2001
CAN
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
ALLARD Jean-Christophe
1996
CAN
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FONTAINE Thomas
2002
CAN
LARICHELIERE Justin
2002
CAN
CHENEVERT Alexandre
1999
CAN
ALEXANDER Sam
2002
CAN
MCCORMACK Callum
2001
CAN
TRUDEAU Brenden
2001
CAN
GIARD-GAUTHIER Thomas
2002
CAN
VINET Julien
1997
CAN
LACHAPELLE Felix-Antoine
2000
CAN
GRANGER Samuel
2001
CAN
EMOND Antoine
2000
CAN
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
BENNETT Justin
2001
CAN
QUIRK Britton
2000
CAN
TRUDEL Jordann
1995
CAN
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
Did not start 1st run