official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HALL Max
1995
USA
1:31.41
30.94
2
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+0.10
31.73
3
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+0.63
35.90
4
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+0.70
36.45
5
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
+2.55
51.03
6
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
+2.98
54.41
7
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
+3.04
54.88
8
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+3.21
56.22
9
SAVARIA Austin
1997
USA
+3.37
57.48
10
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
+3.78
60.71
11
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+3.98
62.29
12
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
+4.05
62.84
13
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
+4.76
68.43
14
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
+4.96
70.01
15
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+5.01
70.40
16
CRIST Spencer
1998
USA
+5.05
70.72
17
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+5.46
73.95
18
BRAZEROL Dominik
1997
USA
+5.76
76.31
19
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+5.92
77.57
20
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+6.28
80.41
21
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+6.70
83.71
22
DAVIDSON Brian
1996
USA
+6.80
84.50
23
NELSON Preston
1997
USA
+6.98
85.92
24
HENDERSON Macintyre
1997
USA
+7.00
86.08
25
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
+7.21
87.73
26
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
+7.34
88.75
27
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
+7.76
92.06
28
EDELMAN Dexter
1999
USA
+8.59
98.60
28
CURTIS Griffin
1997
USA
+8.59
98.60
30
WINGARD Max
1999
USA
+9.87
108.68
31
NEILL Ned
1999
AUS
+10.16
110.97
32
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+10.85
116.40
33
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+11.91
124.75
34
ELDER Andrew
1998
USA
+12.85
132.15
35
HURT Brett
1999
USA
+12.94
132.86
36
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+13.27
135.46
37
JOBBINS Alec
1997
USA
+13.49
137.20
38
CERUTTI Ely
1999
USA
+13.85
140.03
39
WHITING John
1998
USA
+13.92
140.58
40
DONOHUE Ryan
1997
USA
+14.25
143.18
41
ZIONTZ Max
1998
USA
+15.51
153.11
42
TURNER Cole
1998
USA
+16.11
157.83
43
LAMB Charlie
1999
USA
+16.53
161.14
44
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+17.05
165.24
45
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
+17.15
166.02
46
ERIKSSON Austen
1999
USA
+17.52
168.94
47
WEAR-GRIMM Brandon
1997
USA
+17.61
169.65
48
ESTRELLA Michael
1997
USA
+17.67
170.12
49
COURY Zachary
1998
USA
+17.91
172.01
50
MOYER Perry
1998
USA
+18.24
174.61
51
BARLOW Will
1998
USA
+19.48
184.38
52
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
+20.80
194.77
53
VANDERHOEF Otto
1999
USA
+20.89
195.48
54
GUMINS Austin
1997
USA
+21.35
199.11
55
LEGGETT Alan
1997
USA
+21.96
203.91
56
SEIDEL Keenan
1995
USA
+22.16
205.49
57
MOORE Lachlan
1998
CAN
+22.35
206.98
58
PANOS Alexi
1999
USA
+23.10
212.89
59
NEWTON Thomas
1998
CAN
+23.92
219.35
60
WEHSENER Jimmy
1998
USA
+24.87
226.83
61
REININGER C Reid
1997
USA
+24.98
227.70
62
QUIGLEY Cade
1999
USA
+30.07
267.79
63
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
+31.94
282.52
64
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+36.32
317.02
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FOLTA Andrew
1998
ROU
PERCY Alexander
1999
AUS
TANASESCU Alex
1999
CAN
GIBBONS Gregory
1998
USA
MULLIGAN Daniel
1999
USA
RIZZOTTI Trevor
1999
USA
AHMANN Kyle
1998
USA
LECUYER Tristan
1998
USA
LEININGER Noah
1999
USA
WEBB Jeffrey
1998
USA
BENDER Timothy
1999
USA
ERICKSON Bennett
1999
CAN
MILLS Rory
1999
CAN
CARRON Calen
1999
USA
MOE-LANGE Peter
1998
USA
VENEZIAN Lorenzo
1997
CHI
LOWER Reed
1999
USA
TOMINAGA Hiroki
1999
USA
TRIMBLE Trevor
1999
USA
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
KERN Hunter
1997
USA
FLYNN Connor
1998
USA
DALTON Eric
1999
CAN
FELDMAN John
1998
USA
KAPUSCINSKY Noe
1999
CAN
MORGAN Cole
1998
USA
BRAVERMAN Andrew
1997
USA
LUJAN Tanner
1997
USA
SHARP Jedd
1999
CAN
ASTIE Romain
1997
USA
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
BRUNKER Daniel
1998
USA
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
FULLER Duncan
1998
USA
MURPHY Sean
1997
USA
TOBLER Max
1995
USA
MAGNOTTO J C
1997
USA
FOURIE J P
1998
USA
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
FITZGERALD Jay
1997
USA
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
GRIFFITH Ian
1997
USA
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
MATHERS Luke
1997
USA
Disqualified 1st run