official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
1:38.29
14.81
2
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+0.40
17.74
3
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
+0.69
19.86
4
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
+0.73
20.16
5
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+0.81
20.74
6
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+1.32
24.48
7
GULLI Anita
1998
ITA
+1.55
26.16
8
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+1.87
28.51
9
BOEUF Johanna
1997
FRA
+2.54
33.42
10
CHAPUIS Lea
1997
FRA
+2.86
35.76
11
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+3.27
38.76
12
DE KALBERMATTEN Sandra
1997
SUI
+3.35
39.35
13
GAUTHIER Juliette
1997
FRA
+3.40
39.72
14
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+3.42
39.86
15
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+3.46
40.16
16
PIJOLET Clara
1998
FRA
+3.50
40.45
17
GUILBERT Elise
1998
FRA
+3.81
42.72
18
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
+3.84
42.94
19
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
+3.89
43.31
20
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+3.91
43.45
21
DECROIX Marjolein
1992
BEL
+3.95
43.74
22
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+3.98
43.96
23
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
+4.16
45.28
24
PICCARD Sixtine
1998
FRA
+5.79
57.22
25
PIEREN Stefanie
1998
SUI
+5.87
57.81
26
GARDANO Carola
1998
ITA
+6.53
62.64
27
BORCHART Boxie
1997
NED
+7.63
70.70
28
PENASA Schonna
1999
FRA
+7.87
72.46
29
ABOULY Romane
1999
FRA
+8.09
74.07
30
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+8.52
77.22
31
GENET Fostine
1998
FRA
+8.93
80.22
32
MAILLARD Zara
1999
SUI
+9.67
85.65
33
VATINEL Julie
2000
FRA
+10.03
88.28
34
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+10.26
89.97
35
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
+10.37
90.77
36
BONHOMME Julia
1999
FRA
+10.81
94.00
37
CARROZ Lea
2000
FRA
+10.97
95.17
38
RABANT Lilou
1999
FRA
+11.49
98.98
39
BARRAL CREPIEUX Marie
2000
FRA
+12.02
102.86
40
BERTHON Kelly
2000
FRA
+12.24
104.47
41
PELLEGRIN Elise
1991
MLT
+13.95
117.00
42
CANTELE Erika
2000
FRA
+14.37
120.07
43
FEUTRIER Marie
2000
FRA
+16.25
133.85
44
GONTHIER Priscilia
2000
FRA
+16.52
135.82
45
ARCAYA BAZO Mariana-Isabel
1999
VEN
+31.56
246.00
Did not finish 2nd run
VUILLERME Brunhilde
2000
FRA
ARNAUD Julie
1997
FRA
CLAUDEL Candice
1998
FRA
DVORNIK Pika
1992
SLO
IMPERIALE Federica
1998
ITA
AVENIER Lola
1999
FRA
MEYER Ines
1998
FRA
MICHELLAND Axelle
1999
FRA
PIGNAT Amelie
1998
SUI
SAGUEZ Coline
2000
FRA
GASTALDI Nicol
1990
ARG
SMALDORE Petra
1997
ITA
DUPASQUIER Amelie
1999
SUI
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run