official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KROKHINA Sofia
1999
RUS
2:08.08
45.81
2
SHUSTROVA Daria
2001
RUS
+0.47
48.45
3
SHUBINA Anastasia
1996
RUS
+1.34
53.34
4
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
1996
RUS
+1.71
55.42
5
KHARTCYZOVA Alena
2000
RUS
+1.89
56.43
6
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1994
RUS
+1.91
56.55
7
POPOVA Ekaterina
1993
RUS
+2.20
58.18
8
KOLOMOVA Darya
1992
RUS
+2.39
59.25
9
GUSEVA Ekaterina
2000
RUS
+3.15
63.52
10
SAUTIEVA Daria
2001
RUS
+3.57
65.88
11
STEPANETC Ekaterina
1998
RUS
+3.77
67.00
12
NAUMOVA Aleksandra
2000
RUS
+3.94
67.96
13
LOZHKINA Vera
1997
RUS
+3.99
68.24
14
SANINA Diana
2001
RUS
+4.13
69.03
15
VERINA Sofia
2000
RUS
+4.48
70.99
16
KUDRIAVTSEVA Ekaterina
2000
RUS
+5.83
78.58
17
KUZNETSOVA Polina
1999
RUS
+7.08
85.61
18
PUSOVSKAYA Alisa
2001
RUS
+7.20
86.28
19
VAKHNINA Anna
2001
RUS
+8.37
92.86
20
ELESINA Elizaveta
1998
RUS
+8.57
93.99
21
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1996
RUS
+8.67
94.55
22
FROLOVA Olga
2001
RUS
+9.55
99.50
23
DELKHMAN Polina
2001
RUS
+10.11
102.64
23
MOLIBOGOVA Daria
1999
RUS
+10.11
102.64
25
GERASIMOVA Iana
2001
RUS
+10.31
103.77
26
ZADVOROVA Anna
2001
RUS
+11.03
107.81
27
POSTNIKOVA Darya
2001
RUS
+11.21
108.83
28
KRYUKOVA Dariya
2001
RUS
+13.45
121.42
29
BULKINA Maria
2001
RUS
+15.35
132.10
30
USHAKOVA Alisa
1999
RUS
+15.96
135.53
31
SHIM Yoorim
2001
KOR
+20.97
163.69
32
IM Suhui
2001
KOR
+35.59
245.88
33
SADOLATI Ibodullo
1997
TJK
+1:24.32
519.81
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ISAEVA Anastasia
2001
RUS
POLUKHINA Alena
2001
RUS
ZROICHIKOVA Valeriya
2001
RUS
NAGAJTSEVA Anna
2001
RUS
ZHUKOVA Aleksandra
2001
RUS
EFIMOVA Daria
2001
RUS
ARKHIPOVA Sofia
2001
RUS
DZHIOEVA Alena
2001
RUS
OGOLIKHINA Anastasia
2001
RUS
BOLDINA Aleksandra
2000
RUS
DEVIATKINA Svetlana
1999
RUS
KOROTAEVA Varvara
1999
RUS
KARPOVA Yekaterina
1998
KAZ
KHARINA Valeriya
2000
RUS
CHU Sa-rang
1996
KOR
PERFILOVA Ekaterina
1995
RUS
AGAPOVA Valeriia
1997
RUS
FOKINA Milena
1998
RUS
TOMKOVA Iuliia
2000
RUS
VOROZHEIKO Galina
1998
RUS
KOLTSOVA Olga
1992
RUS
LUNKINA Karina
1998
RUS
Did not start 1st run