official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
1:46.45
23.82
2
HALL Max
1995
USA
+0.38
26.39
3
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+0.83
29.43
4
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+1.01
30.65
5
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+1.02
30.72
6
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+1.26
32.34
7
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+1.60
34.64
8
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+1.68
35.18
9
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+1.87
36.47
10
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+1.96
37.08
11
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+2.23
38.90
12
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+2.36
39.78
13
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+2.42
40.19
14
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+2.44
40.32
15
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+2.54
41.00
16
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+2.62
41.54
17
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+2.75
42.42
18
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+2.80
42.76
19
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+3.05
44.45
20
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+3.17
45.26
21
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+3.68
48.71
22
PARIZEAU-HAMEL Sebastien
1997
CAN
+4.06
51.28
23
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+4.33
53.11
24
PEIFFER Max
1997
CAN
+4.66
55.34
25
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
+5.04
57.91
26
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
+6.32
66.57
27
MOFFAT Ryan
1998
CAN
+7.04
71.44
28
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
+7.28
73.06
29
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
+7.46
74.28
30
LUEL Henry
1998
CAN
+7.47
74.35
31
MALINOVSKY Eugene
1998
CAN
+8.16
79.01
32
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+9.14
85.64
33
TERRY Sean
1998
CAN
+10.75
96.53
34
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+12.29
106.95
35
WOOLLEY Kasper
1999
CAN
+12.31
107.08
36
COCHRANE Kelvin
1999
CAN
+12.33
107.22
37
WOOD Clinton
1995
CAN
+12.36
107.42
38
HOWDEN Reece
1998
CAN
+13.10
112.42
39
ROWELL Gavin
1999
CAN
+13.69
116.42
40
DALTON Eric
1999
CAN
+13.94
118.11
41
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+15.38
127.85
42
GEE Adam
1999
CAN
+16.14
132.99
43
FELLOWS Jordan
1997
GBR
+16.89
138.06
44
WILSON Andrew
1999
CAN
+17.48
142.05
45
DALMALM Hugo
1998
SWE
+17.70
143.54
46
BUCHAN Scott
1999
GBR
+18.34
147.87
47
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
+18.54
149.22
48
KEINANEN William
1998
FIN
+19.71
157.13
49
BEAUREGARD Philip
1955
IRL
+20.84
164.78
50
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+24.85
191.90
51
REID Michael
1999
CAN
+29.35
222.34
52
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
+30.21
228.15
53
TANASESCU Alex
1999
CAN
+35.72
265.42
54
HASHIMOTO Yoshiaki
1998
JPN
+40.05
294.71
55
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
+50.80
367.42
Did not finish 2nd run
FORSSANDER John
1999
CAN
MOORE Lachlan
1998
CAN
HARDING Axel
1998
CAN
SHARP Jedd
1999
CAN
GRAY Brody
1998
CAN
GRABINSKI Adrien
1999
CAN
WARREN AJ
1998
CAN
HARLE Kole
1998
CAN
GERSHON Alex
1997
CAN
HOLM Marcus
1998
CAN
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
Did not finish 1st run
STREET Keegan
1999
CAN
KONIGSMANN Peter
1999
CAN
MONROE Evan
1999
CAN
DUKE Shawn
1998
CAN
KAPUSCINSKY Noe
1999
CAN
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
TWEED Cole
1999
CAN
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
FEKETE Alec
1999
CAN
NEWTON Thomas
1998
CAN
HUDON Nicolas
1999
CAN
GARDINER Mitch
1998
CAN
TATSUZUKI Shou
1998
JPN
TIESSEN Jacques
1999
CAN
CIOCEANU Peter
1998
CAN
LOCKE Scott
1999
CAN
ERICKSON Bennett
1999
CAN
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
CATHERWOOD David
1998
CAN
HAYNES Liam
1999
CAN
CORNELL Drew
1996
CAN
TKALCIC Adam
1998
CAN
HUTCHISON Jonathan
1997
CAN
ABEDA Shannon-Ogbani
1996
ERI
BERNARD Simon
1998
CAN
SOMJI Samir
1998
CAN
RENZONI Griffin
1998
CAN
NOI Raito
1997
JPN
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
KELLY Justin
1996
CAN
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
DARLING Lewis
1998
CAN
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
YATES Kyle
1995
CAN
TAYLOR Collin
1995
CAN
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run