official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
2:09.38
9.00
2
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+0.10
9.78
3
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
+2.31
27.03
4
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+2.45
28.13
5
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+2.63
29.53
6
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+2.89
31.56
7
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+2.94
31.95
8
SELVAAG Josefine
1998
NOR
+2.96
32.11
9
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
+3.31
34.84
10
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
+3.35
35.15
11
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
+3.45
35.93
12
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+3.71
37.96
13
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
+3.73
38.12
14
WEST Hannah
1998
USA
+3.82
38.82
15
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+3.86
39.13
16
IDE Nellie
1999
USA
+3.92
39.60
17
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+4.24
42.10
18
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+4.71
45.77
19
CALCAGNI Lexi
1995
USA
+4.82
46.63
20
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
+4.87
47.02
21
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+5.01
48.11
22
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+5.70
53.50
23
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
+5.72
53.65
24
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
+5.94
55.37
25
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
+6.06
56.31
26
MCCLELLAN Samantha
2000
USA
+6.17
57.17
27
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
+6.18
57.24
28
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
+6.49
59.66
29
LOPEZ Clara
1996
ESP
+6.73
61.54
30
HUST Rosie
1998
USA
+6.80
62.08
31
NEU Magnolia
2000
USA
+7.02
63.80
32
DEKKO Madeleine
1998
USA
+7.46
67.24
33
CHAHINE Julia
1999
USA
+7.91
70.75
34
HUMPHREYS Ashley Rose
2000
USA
+8.21
73.09
35
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1994
ISL
+8.38
74.42
36
SILVERSTEIN Lillian
1999
USA
+9.09
79.96
37
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
+9.57
83.71
38
PRICE Tarrah
1998
CAN
+9.92
86.44
39
STEFFEY Amanda
1997
USA
+9.95
86.67
40
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
+10.20
88.63
41
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
+10.23
88.86
42
DONNAN Gibson
1996
USA
+10.99
94.79
43
HANUS Julia
2001
USA
+11.13
95.89
44
GREENE Nicole
1998
USA
+11.22
96.59
45
SMITH Rachel
1999
USA
+11.38
97.84
46
TRUDEAU Hannah
2000
USA
+11.59
99.48
47
GIUDICI Mariachiara
2002
GER
+12.10
103.46
48
TURNER Ariana
2000
USA
+13.35
113.22
49
CLARK Courtney
1997
USA
+13.39
113.53
50
WETMORE Natalie
1996
USA
+13.79
116.65
51
ASHNAULT Dannica
1997
USA
+14.08
118.91
52
QUIMBY Gabrielle
1999
USA
+15.07
126.64
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRANT Kelsie
1998
USA
DAVIS Madeline
1999
USA
DUFFY Anna
2001
USA
COUTURE Courtney
1998
USA
OLMO Carmela
2000
ESP
COOMBS Sarah
2001
USA
MUELLER Griffin
1997
USA
BALDWIN Tess
1999
USA
SCHIBLI Lila
1999
USA
JAMES Daphne
1998
USA
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
LEVEY Nadine
2000
USA
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
FAUCHER Dorothee
2000
CAN
WHITNEY Riley
1998
USA
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
GILMOUR Margaux
1997
CAN
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1999
USA
BAILEY Lucia
1998
USA
Disqualified 1st run