official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NULLMEYER Ali
1998
CAN
2:07.32
23.00
2
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+1.45
34.50
3
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+1.55
35.30
4
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+2.03
39.10
5
JEWETT Abi
2000
USA
+2.28
41.09
6
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+2.65
44.02
7
CURTIS Ellie
1998
USA
+2.82
45.37
8
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
+2.93
46.24
9
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+3.12
47.75
10
BAILEY Lucia
1998
USA
+3.13
47.83
11
HALL Emma
2000
USA
+3.47
50.53
12
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
+3.70
52.35
13
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+4.13
55.76
14
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
+4.35
57.51
15
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+4.42
58.06
16
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+4.45
58.30
17
WEST Hannah
1998
USA
+4.65
59.89
18
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+4.80
61.08
19
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
+4.83
61.32
20
WATTENMAKER Gwen
2001
USA
+4.96
62.35
21
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
+5.00
62.66
22
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
+5.02
62.82
23
WHITNEY Riley
1998
USA
+5.06
63.14
24
SMITH Gabrielle
1998
CAN
+5.22
64.41
25
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+5.74
68.53
26
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
+5.98
70.44
27
MACDONALD Brianna
1999
CAN
+6.00
70.60
28
HUST Rosie
1998
USA
+6.39
73.69
29
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
+6.40
73.77
30
LEVEY Nadine
2000
USA
+6.49
74.48
31
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+6.59
75.28
32
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
+6.67
75.91
33
IDE Nellie
1999
USA
+6.79
76.86
34
CANTIN Claudia
2001
USA
+7.10
79.32
35
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+7.20
80.12
36
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
+7.42
81.86
37
RYAN Emma
2000
IRL
+7.95
86.07
38
JAMES Daphne
1998
USA
+8.03
86.70
39
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+8.11
87.33
40
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
+8.38
89.48
41
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
+8.61
91.30
42
FINFER Emma
1998
USA
+8.65
91.62
43
MCCORMACK Rylee
2000
USA
+8.97
94.16
44
COUTU Tess
1998
USA
+8.99
94.32
45
BRUCE Anna
1998
USA
+9.39
97.49
46
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
+9.40
97.57
47
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
2001
USA
+9.44
97.89
48
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
+9.72
100.11
49
MASON Sydney
2000
CAN
+10.16
103.60
50
SIMPSON Zoe
1998
USA
+10.20
103.91
51
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
+10.27
104.47
52
PEPIN Ella
1998
USA
+10.71
107.96
53
NAWROCKI Alexx
1997
USA
+10.77
108.44
54
SOEHNLE Lena
1999
GER
+10.87
109.23
55
MACKIE Kylie
1998
USA
+11.01
110.34
56
BEARDSLEY Maggie
2000
USA
+11.71
115.89
Did not qualify for 2nd run
VAN SLYKE Maris
1997
USA
REGRUT Caitlin
2001
USA
COLMAN Allegra
1998
GBR
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
CLARK Courtney
1997
USA
NAKACHI Maya Simkowitz
2000
JPN
KOSIK Rachel
1998
USA
COUTURE Courtney
1998
USA
HATHORNE Clara
1998
USA
MANGIACOTTI Sarah
1999
USA
BAER Liz
1998
USA
GRANT Kelsie
1998
USA
KINNEBERG Birgit
1999
NOR
KELLEHER Lydia
2001
USA
CARON Rebecca
2001
USA
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
DIVINE Becca
2001
USA
RETTENBACHER Karoline
1998
AUT
FLACHBART Lili
2001
USA
OLMO Carmela
2000
ESP
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run