official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
1:40.87
36.71
2
LAFARGE Emeline
1996
FRA
+0.06
37.14
3
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+0.62
41.14
4
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
+1.39
46.63
5
BUSHELL Georgia
1999
NZL
+3.72
63.26
6
SCHROEDER Sophie
2001
CAN
+4.35
67.76
7
FERRE Jillian
2001
USA
+4.36
67.83
8
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
2000
CAN
+4.38
67.97
9
COLLINS Maddie
1999
USA
+5.04
72.69
10
BROWN Cheyenne
1999
USA
+5.05
72.76
11
DINGMAN Ella
2001
USA
+5.72
77.54
12
CARON Rebecca
2001
USA
+6.11
80.32
13
CARKEET Mack
2000
USA
+6.12
80.39
14
NEU Magnolia
2000
USA
+6.16
80.68
15
BEKS Susan
1995
NED
+6.31
81.75
16
WEAVER Sydney
2001
USA
+6.91
86.03
17
HUML Zazie
2001
USA
+6.95
86.32
18
JOHNSTON Rebecca
2001
USA
+6.96
86.39
19
COOPER Faith
2001
USA
+6.98
86.53
20
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
2001
USA
+7.24
88.39
21
GOODMAN Emily
1998
CAN
+7.60
90.96
22
WATTENMAKER G.G.
2001
USA
+7.89
93.03
23
ZIPP Elena
2001
USA
+7.90
93.10
24
BOUCHARD Lili
1999
USA
+8.80
99.52
25
BALDWIN Tess
1999
USA
+8.91
100.31
26
NAKACHI Maya Simkowitz
2000
JPN
+8.97
100.74
27
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
+9.19
102.31
28
SALVERDA Sydney
1999
CAN
+9.30
103.09
29
STELLING Amanda
1994
USA
+9.54
104.81
30
LOWE Teegan
2000
USA
+11.06
115.66
31
CLANCY Hannah
1999
USA
+11.09
115.87
32
SOETAERT Kjeryn
1999
CAN
+11.41
118.15
33
BUSH Bridey
2000
USA
+11.52
118.94
34
MCCULLOCH Alyssa
1999
USA
+12.13
123.29
35
BEEMAN Mackenzie
1999
CAN
+12.45
125.58
36
HAWKINS Isla
2000
CAN
+12.51
126.01
37
BODEN Farli
2000
USA
+13.52
133.21
38
KAISER Michaela
2001
CAN
+14.54
140.50
39
JOHNSON Belle
2000
USA
+14.65
141.28
40
KNIGHT Josie
2000
USA
+14.89
142.99
41
MULLIGAN Anya
2001
USA
+14.99
143.71
42
HUDSON Sarah S.
2000
USA
+15.35
146.28
43
TOWNSEND Katelyn
2000
USA
+16.41
153.84
44
BAYSINGER Linnea
1995
USA
+16.63
155.41
45
PROFFIT Ainsley
2001
USA
+18.48
168.62
46
HALL BB
2000
USA
+21.11
187.39
47
KING Jessica
2000
USA
+21.35
189.10
48
SWANSON Abby
2001
USA
+23.84
206.88
49
ASBELL Riley
2001
USA
+24.46
211.30
50
RHEAM Emery
1999
USA
+29.01
243.78
51
WOHLLAIB Morgan
2001
USA
+29.35
246.21
52
GRIMM Courtney
1999
USA
+38.43
311.02
53
PISKADLO Grace
2001
USA
+46.36
367.62
Did not finish 2nd run
CHANDLER Cailin
2001
USA
VANDERKLOOT Elizabeth
2000
USA
BUCK Isabella
2001
USA
LAVELLE Chloe
2000
USA
NARDONE Melissa
1999
USA
FERRIS Madison
2001
USA
WHITE Cassidy
1999
USA
TARDIF Allison
2000
USA
LENNON Bridget
2001
AUS
VAN SOEST Katrina
1999
CAN
WEYMOUTH Olivia
2000
USA
O NEILL Deirdre
2001
USA
BRACY Carina
1998
USA
BISKUPIAK Anya
2001
USA
VIRELAUDE Camille
1995
FRA
HANSON Kate
1997
USA
PETRICK-BRADLEY Olivia
1998
CAN
KIRESUK Elizabeth
2000
USA
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1999
USA
SMITH Erin
1999
USA
GLICK Camryn
2000
USA
SMITH Gabrielle
1998
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BJORNSEN Tait
2000
USA
BRAY Elly
2000
USA
ELDER Angela
2000
USA
POSTLEWAIGHT Nicole
1999
NZL
BEASLEY Addison
2000
USA
GRZELAK Rachel
1999
USA
DAHLBERG Callie
1997
USA
HAWORTH Evin
2001
USA
RATHFON Allison
2001
USA
CUNNINGHAM-WARD Sierra
1998
USA
ANTONIOLI Ruby
2000
USA
WILKINSON Alix
2000
USA
HARRISON Abby
1999
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run