official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROUSSIN Heidi
1998
CAN
1:42.39
48.00
2
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+0.21
49.48
3
MACDONALD Brianna
1999
CAN
+1.56
58.97
4
PROFITT Stephanie
1999
CAN
+1.91
61.43
5
PATTERSON Soleil
1998
CAN
+2.11
62.84
6
NATALENKO Kristina
1999
CAN
+2.24
63.75
7
FIELD Emily
1999
CAN
+2.42
65.02
8
BELCZYK ZOE
1998
CAN
+3.29
71.14
9
KAMACHI Nakia
1999
CAN
+3.38
71.77
10
MACDONALD Frances
1999
CAN
+3.42
72.05
11
SMITH Gabrielle
1998
CAN
+3.78
74.58
12
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1999
CAN
+3.85
75.07
13
TREMBLAY Maxime
1999
CAN
+4.01
76.20
14
MAH Nicole
1999
CAN
+4.96
82.88
15
SAVARD-WILHELMY Andreanne
1998
CAN
+5.31
85.34
16
FORTIN Roxanne
1999
CAN
+5.75
88.43
17
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+5.95
89.84
18
SWAFFIELD Laura
1998
CAN
+6.29
92.23
19
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
+6.74
95.40
20
KATTLER Tia
1999
CAN
+6.98
97.08
21
DESROSIERS Raphaelle
1998
CAN
+7.31
99.40
22
CASEY Larkin
1999
CAN
+7.59
101.37
23
PROC Jacquelyn
1999
CAN
+8.07
104.75
24
JONES Madison
1998
USA
+8.45
107.42
25
BOUWMEESTER Caroline
1998
CAN
+8.72
109.32
26
VAN DER VOORT Kalli
1999
CAN
+9.43
114.31
27
GOULET Corinne
1999
CAN
+9.89
117.55
28
SALVERDA Sydney
1999
CAN
+10.02
118.46
29
STOCK Julia
1999
CAN
+10.53
122.05
30
STONE Daphne
1999
CAN
+10.57
122.33
31
GOODMAN Emily
1998
CAN
+10.64
122.82
32
MCFARLANE Victoria
1998
CAN
+11.89
131.61
33
MANSOUR Kasha
1999
CAN
+12.02
132.52
34
BEAUCHEMIN Anne-Sophie
1999
CAN
+12.51
135.97
35
VANIER Beatrice
1998
CAN
+13.02
139.56
36
CARRY Britta
1998
CAN
+13.04
139.70
37
HUOT Laurence
1999
CAN
+13.11
140.19
38
TRUDEAU Emma
1998
CAN
+13.70
144.34
39
DANIG Emilie Foli
1999
DEN
+16.12
161.35
40
CLARKE Nicole
1999
CAN
+16.91
166.91
41
KOSIK Rachel
1998
USA
+18.13
175.49
42
MARTINEAU Justine
1999
CAN
+18.44
177.67
43
SIMONEAU Gabrielle
1998
CAN
+18.67
179.29
44
PARK Alice
1999
CAN
+18.68
179.36
45
PRESTON Alexia
1998
NZL
+23.69
214.59
46
BERNIER Maya
1998
USA
+26.76
236.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
THOMPSON Blake
1999
USA
CHRISTENSEN Renee
1999
CAN
MCCAIG Hannah
1998
CAN
RYNDA Hunter
1999
CAN
LASHLEY Alta
1999
CAN
TADROSS Rachel
1998
CAN
ROSS Bay
1998
CAN
GILBERT Mary
1998
CAN
ROSS Morgan
1999
CAN
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
LANE Margo
1998
USA
ORR Katherine
1999
CAN
JENSON Erica
1998
USA
NAWROCKI Alexx
1997
USA
LE ROUX Frederique
1998
CAN
PRICE Tarrah
1998
CAN
BROWN Caitie
1998
CAN
TIMMERMANN Meaghan
1998
CAN
GRANT Kelsie
1998
USA
FRIPP Nora
1998
CAN
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
GREER Katherine
1998
CAN
ATKINS Jackie
1997
CAN
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run