official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
1:40.68
32.44
2
LUEL Henry
1998
CAN
+0.28
35.17
3
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+0.80
40.23
4
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
+1.64
48.40
5
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+1.85
50.45
6
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
+1.91
51.03
7
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+1.97
51.62
8
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+2.47
56.48
9
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
+2.53
57.07
10
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+2.73
59.01
11
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
+2.99
61.54
12
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
+3.09
62.52
13
COHANE Aidan
1998
USA
+3.14
63.00
14
NORTON Jack
1998
CAN
+3.46
66.12
15
WOOD Harrison
1999
CAN
+3.48
66.31
16
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+3.71
68.55
17
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+3.80
69.43
18
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+4.13
72.64
19
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
+4.15
72.84
20
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
+4.30
74.30
21
ROSS Evan
1999
CAN
+4.40
75.27
22
FRANCIS William
2000
CAN
+4.57
76.92
23
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
+4.79
79.06
24
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
+5.06
81.69
25
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+5.20
83.06
26
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+5.27
83.74
27
BOES Justin
1999
USA
+5.33
84.32
28
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
+5.52
86.17
29
HUNTER Devan
1999
CAN
+5.60
86.95
30
REGAN Christopher
2000
USA
+6.11
91.91
31
CLARK Tyler
2000
GBR
+6.39
94.64
32
CANTONI Ben
1999
CAN
+6.71
97.75
33
KING William
2000
CAN
+6.76
98.24
34
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
+7.92
109.53
35
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+8.05
110.80
36
THIBODEAU Gage
2000
CAN
+8.28
113.04
37
YANTHA Jacob
1999
CAN
+8.30
113.23
38
DAIGLE Thomas
1999
CAN
+8.71
117.22
39
KUBOTA Kelsey
2000
USA
+8.90
119.07
40
NAKANISHI Yuta
1985
JPN
+9.29
122.87
41
GARDINER Campbell
2000
CAN
+9.43
124.23
42
COLQUHOUN Tom
1999
CAN
+9.73
127.15
43
HANSON Cameron
2000
CAN
+10.01
129.88
44
BOGNER Aidan
2000
CAN
+10.51
134.74
45
KISLICH-LEMYRE York
2000
CAN
+10.98
139.32
46
GAGNE Joel
2000
CAN
+12.43
153.43
47
GUY William
2000
CAN
+12.79
156.94
48
WISEMAN Maxwell
2000
CAN
+16.06
188.76
49
LETHEREN Jacob
1999
CAN
+16.93
197.23
50
VILLANUEVA CAPOTE Alvaro
2000
ESP
+21.01
236.95
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FORGET-MILLETT Victor Elliot
1999
CAN
MORE Thomas
1999
CAN
MAGEE Cameron
1999
CAN
LOMAX Cam
1999
CAN
REYNOLDS Zachary
1999
CAN
LANSER Toby
1999
USA
SAFFO John
1999
USA
KORTE-MOORE Lake
1999
CAN
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
CHIARI Aedan
2000
USA
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
COURVILLE Frederic
1997
CAN
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
MAYNE Zachary
1999
CAN
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN