official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
1:52.31
29.45
2
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+0.06
29.99
3
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+0.40
33.05
4
VARCIN Nils
2001
FRA
+1.02
38.62
5
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.06
38.98
6
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+1.17
39.97
7
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
+1.62
44.02
8
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
+1.88
46.36
9
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+1.97
47.17
10
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+2.20
49.23
11
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
+2.35
50.58
12
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+2.39
50.94
13
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
+2.45
51.48
14
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
+2.49
51.84
15
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+2.54
52.29
16
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+2.82
54.81
17
SILVESTRE Paul
2003
FRA
+2.93
55.80
18
ROCCA-SERRA-RAMIREZ DIAZ Enzo
2003
FRA
+2.94
55.89
19
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+2.97
56.16
20
VITALE Flavio
2005
FRA
+3.08
57.15
21
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+3.20
58.23
22
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+3.30
59.13
23
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
+3.36
59.67
24
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
+3.52
61.11
25
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+3.55
61.38
26
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
+3.57
61.55
27
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+3.68
62.54
28
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+3.79
63.53
29
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
+3.86
64.16
30
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
+3.96
65.06
31
IRAOLA Evann
2003
FRA
+4.20
67.22
32
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
+4.25
67.67
33
DUPONT-ROC Simon
2004
FRA
+4.30
68.12
34
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
+4.44
69.38
35
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
+4.53
70.19
36
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+4.64
71.18
37
COSTA Jordi
2001
ESP
+4.74
72.08
38
HOUHOU DUNAND Tommy
2005
FRA
+4.78
72.44
39
CABRAS Ethan
2005
FRA
+4.88
73.34
40
CATIEAU Victorien
2002
FRA
+4.98
74.23
41
TALAYRACH Thomas
2005
FRA
+5.04
74.77
42
GIRARD Corentin
2002
FRA
+5.09
75.22
43
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
+5.13
75.58
44
NORMAND Malo
2005
FRA
+5.14
75.67
45
UBRUN Theo
2003
FRA
+5.31
77.20
46
COSTERG Axel
2003
FRA
+5.35
77.56
47
UGINET Nicolas
2004
FRA
+5.44
78.37
48
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
+5.57
79.54
49
MICHEL Gabin
2004
FRA
+5.64
80.17
50
BANYAI Attila
2005
HUN
+5.67
80.44
51
ARNAUD Mathis
2005
FRA
+5.68
80.53
52
DAMEVIN Pierre-Antoine
2005
FRA
+5.77
81.34
53
HEUDE Jules
2003
FRA
+5.79
81.52
54
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
+5.81
81.70
55
DEFILHES Cesar
2003
FRA
+5.87
82.24
56
HACQUARD Dylan
2004
FRA
+5.89
82.42
57
BERTINO Florian
2005
FRA
+6.06
83.95
58
HEUDE Arthur
2005
FRA
+6.21
85.30
59
RENARD Pablo
2002
FRA
+6.25
85.66
60
GAUCHER Guerlain
2005
FRA
+6.38
86.83
61
BAUR Emile
2005
FRA
+6.40
87.00
62
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
+6.41
87.09
63
VIANO Richardson
2002
HAI
+6.42
87.18
64
NOUAILLETAS Severin
2004
FRA
+6.53
88.17
65
FERRIERE Paul
2005
FRA
+6.73
89.97
66
GERAT Matthis
2004
FRA
+6.81
90.69
67
LAFONT Adrian
2005
FRA
+6.84
90.96
68
MARI Noe
2005
FRA
+7.19
94.11
69
GORRAND Leopold
2005
FRA
+7.30
95.10
70
HAUPERT Tom
2005
FRA
+7.54
97.26
71
MONGELLAZ Theo
2005
FRA
+7.60
97.80
72
PUYO Antoine
2002
FRA
+7.62
97.98
73
DUFFAUD Paco
2004
FRA
+7.65
98.25
74
VUKAJLOVIC-WESLEY Andino
2004
FRA
+7.89
100.40
75
NUNEZ ALONSO Jaume
2003
AND
+8.00
101.39
76
TOURNIER Jean
2005
FRA
+8.13
102.56
77
JENNINGS Toby
2004
GBR
+8.19
103.10
78
CHARLES ODDOUX Nils
2004
FRA
+8.71
107.78
79
GUINOT Corentin
2004
FRA
+8.86
109.13
80
VARCIN Enzo
2005
FRA
+8.92
109.67
81
DELAVENAY Jules
2005
FRA
+9.01
110.48
82
EBRI MOLINA Eric
2005
AND
+9.20
112.19
83
GIL SIXTO Cerni
2004
AND
+9.45
114.43
84
NAEL Matheo
2005
FRA
+9.61
115.87
85
SAMBUIS Arthur
2005
FRA
+10.49
123.79
86
NICOL Johann
2005
FRA
+10.69
125.58
87
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Luis
2003
ESP
+10.75
126.12
88
AURARD Leon
2005
FRA
+11.59
133.68
89
BLYTH Ruaridh
2005
GBR
+11.61
133.86
90
RENAUDIN Mateo
2005
FRA
+11.75
135.12
91
TORRES SANCHEZ Ferran
2005
AND
+12.62
142.94
92
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Javier
2004
ESP
+13.46
150.50
93
TERBECHE Younes
2005
MON
+15.70
170.64
94
OLIVIERI JAY Victor
2003
FRA
+16.57
178.46
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WOODBRIDGE Charlie
2005
FRA
PENTECOTE Anton
2005
FRA
PETITTI Bastien
2005
FRA
CHEVAUCHER Gaby
2005
FRA
JEAUME Raphael
2004
FRA
VINCENDET Louis
2004
FRA
BOIS Antoine
2004
FRA
GARNIER Killian
2004
FRA
ELLIS Lucas
2004
GBR
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
PARK Oscar
2004
CAN
CARETTI Matteo
2004
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Victor
2004
FRA
BELLIN Edgar
2002
FRA
MAUBOUCHER Vincent
2003
FRA
LAVOISIER Damien
2002
FRA
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
BOURGEOIS CHARLES Theo
2002
FRA
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
WILLIAMSON George
2003
FRA
GUILBERT Alexis
2002
FRA
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
ESP
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL