official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
2:08.02
8.00
2
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+0.44
11.95
3
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+1.06
17.52
4
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.19
18.69
5
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+1.80
24.17
6
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+2.04
26.33
7
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+2.05
26.42
8
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+2.12
27.04
9
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+2.30
28.66
10
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+2.69
32.16
11
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+2.81
33.24
12
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+3.10
35.85
13
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+3.68
41.06
14
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+4.19
45.64
15
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+4.59
49.23
16
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+4.80
51.12
17
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+5.15
54.26
18
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+5.16
54.35
19
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+5.19
54.62
20
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+5.32
55.79
21
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+5.33
55.88
22
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+5.55
57.86
23
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+6.22
63.87
24
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+6.38
65.31
25
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+6.49
66.30
26
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+8.58
85.07
27
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+8.65
85.70
28
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+8.67
85.88
29
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+9.03
89.12
30
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+9.27
91.27
31
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+9.69
95.04
32
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+9.79
95.94
33
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+9.93
97.20
34
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+10.32
100.70
35
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+10.69
104.03
36
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+10.75
104.57
37
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+11.18
108.43
38
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
+11.32
109.69
39
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+11.41
110.50
39
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+11.41
110.50
41
GORLA Pietro
2001
ITA
+14.39
137.26
42
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+14.96
142.39
Did not finish 2nd run
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
BIANCO Riccardo
2001
ITA
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
BRUTI Filippo
2001
ITA
CURRADO VIETTI Michele
2000
ITA
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
REMOLIF Simone
1999
ITA
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run