Solda (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
1:40.60
37.98
2
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
+0.54
41.84
3
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+0.70
42.99
4
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
+1.09
45.78
5
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+1.10
45.85
6
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+1.32
47.43
7
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+2.33
54.66
8
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+2.66
57.02
9
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+2.74
57.59
10
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+3.13
60.38
11
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+3.55
63.39
12
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+3.61
63.82
13
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+3.82
65.32
14
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+3.91
65.96
15
MORODER Johannes
1999
ITA
+4.51
70.26
16
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
+4.73
71.83
17
DAVARE Mattia
1999
ITA
+4.77
72.12
18
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
+4.80
72.33
19
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+5.01
73.84
20
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+5.15
74.84
21
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+5.36
76.34
22
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+5.49
77.27
23
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
+6.17
82.14
24
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+6.94
87.65
25
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+7.61
92.45
26
TSCHANHENZ Manuel
2000
AUT
+8.49
98.74
27
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+8.94
101.96
28
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
+9.32
104.68
29
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+10.73
114.78
30
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+10.93
116.21
31
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
+11.24
118.43
32
ZALA Corrado
2000
SUI
+11.52
120.43
33
TELFSER Jonas
2000
ITA
+13.11
131.81
34
KNEISSL Noah
2000
ITA
+13.12
131.88
35
MONTHALER Noah
2000
ITA
+13.49
134.53
36
DOVESI Manuel
2000
ITA
+13.58
135.17
37
GROSSRUBATSCHER Alex
2000
ITA
+13.89
137.39
38
GUECI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+15.26
147.20
39
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+16.06
152.92
40
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
+16.49
156.00
41
RUNGGER Klemens
2000
ITA
+26.15
225.14
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAFFEI Giovanni
1999
ITA
VALERUZ Cristian
2000
ITA
KERSCHBAUMER Harald
2000
ITA
VITALI Giuseppe
1997
ITA
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
INNERHOFER Aron
2000
ITA
CASEROTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
WOLFSGRUBER Patrick
2000
ITA
CAREGNATO Marco
1999
ITA
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
ALMEIDA Samuel
1997
POR
SCHWABL Stefan
1999
ITA
GUFLER Markus
1997
ITA
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
PALUSELLI Patrick
1999
ITA
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
CIOTOLI Simone
1998
ITA
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
Did not start 1st run