Albrechtice v Jizerskych horach (CZE)

FIS
Men's Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
1:47.20
24.02
2
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+1.68
39.38
3
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+2.49
46.78
4
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+3.23
53.55
5
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+3.57
56.66
6
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+3.74
58.21
7
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+3.82
58.94
8
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+4.15
61.96
9
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
+4.54
65.52
10
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+4.73
67.26
11
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+4.78
67.72
11
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+4.78
67.72
11
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+4.78
67.72
14
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+4.92
69.00
15
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+4.93
69.09
16
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+5.24
71.92
17
ROSA Antonio
2000
AUT
+5.30
72.47
18
PROVAZNIK Adam
2000
CZE
+5.40
73.39
19
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+5.55
74.76
20
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
+5.71
76.22
21
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+5.72
76.31
22
KOTWICA Dawid
1999
POL
+5.80
77.04
23
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+5.94
78.32
24
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
+6.23
80.97
25
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+6.32
81.80
26
SURKOS Matej
1997
CZE
+6.57
84.08
27
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
+6.74
85.64
28
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+6.87
86.82
29
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+7.59
93.41
30
DOLEZEL Jiri
1980
CZE
+7.61
93.59
31
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+7.77
95.05
32
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin
1998
AUT
+7.79
95.23
33
FRANK Moritz
2000
AUT
+8.08
97.89
34
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+8.16
98.62
35
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+8.18
98.80
36
CHYC Alex
1999
POL
+8.57
102.37
37
PRISTAC David
1998
SVK
+8.74
103.92
38
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+9.29
108.95
39
HRABAK Martin
1999
CZE
+9.49
110.78
40
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
+10.32
118.36
41
SZADKOWSKI Filip
1998
POL
+10.39
119.00
42
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+10.51
120.10
43
SLAVICEK Vojtech
1999
CZE
+10.76
122.39
44
GLOECKL Sandro
1999
AUT
+11.08
125.31
45
SCHWARZAEUGEL Tom
1999
AUT
+11.82
132.08
46
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+12.37
137.10
47
BOSTAN Can
1999
TUR
+13.26
145.24
48
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
+13.31
145.70
49
POLOMCAK Daniel
1999
SVK
+13.39
146.43
50
STEFEK Zdenek
1999
CZE
+13.43
146.79
51
BOKUVKA Jan
1999
CZE
+13.49
147.34
52
MIKLUSEK Marian
2000
SVK
+13.60
148.35
53
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+13.90
151.09
54
SAMGUL Kaan
2000
TUR
+14.37
155.39
55
KASPERKEVIC Viliam
2000
SVK
+15.41
164.90
56
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+15.96
169.92
57
LEGUTKY Martin
1971
SVK
+16.32
173.21
58
OCAK Aybaran
2000
TUR
+17.17
180.98
59
KUCERA Martin
1995
CZE
+17.66
185.46
60
BELAKOVS Edgars
1999
LAT
+19.84
205.39
61
GORSKI Filip
2000
POL
+20.30
209.60
62
KOWALCZYK Grzegorz
2000
POL
+21.75
222.85
63
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
+23.65
240.22
64
KUMSTA Pavel
1991
CZE
+24.56
248.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run