official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
1:40.25
49.17
2
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+0.38
53.00
3
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+0.50
54.21
4
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+0.52
54.41
5
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+0.70
56.22
6
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
+0.91
58.34
7
ORRANGE PATON Trent
2003
USA
+0.94
58.64
8
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
+1.00
59.24
8
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+1.00
59.24
10
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+1.04
59.65
11
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+1.22
61.46
12
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
+1.24
61.66
13
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+1.45
63.78
14
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
+1.46
63.88
15
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
+1.62
65.49
16
LEWISON William
2002
USA
+1.92
68.51
17
CROCE Owen
2002
USA
+2.12
70.53
18
DELAY Kieran
2005
USA
+2.26
71.94
19
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
+2.29
72.24
20
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
+2.33
72.64
21
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
+2.39
73.25
22
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
+2.46
73.95
23
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
+2.49
74.26
24
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+2.52
74.56
25
WETZEL Evan
2000
USA
+2.61
75.47
26
LOUCHHEIM Carter
2002
USA
+2.78
77.18
27
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
+2.84
77.78
28
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
+2.91
78.49
29
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
+2.97
79.09
30
ROBILLARD Luca
2002
USA
+3.30
82.42
30
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
+3.30
82.42
32
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
+3.53
84.73
33
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
+3.72
86.65
34
FOGARTY Andrew
2002
USA
+3.73
86.75
35
CARPENTER Zachary
2002
USA
+4.83
97.83
36
NELLA Aidan
2003
CAN
+4.85
98.03
37
MUSCARELLA Carlo
2001
USA
+5.25
102.06
38
GATCLIFFE James
2003
CAN
+5.46
104.18
39
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+5.83
107.91
40
KUBOTA Kelsey
2000
USA
+6.36
113.25
41
VANDERHOEF Otto
1999
USA
+6.48
114.45
42
GALPERIN Josef Mark
2004
RUS
+6.60
115.66
43
JUSIAK Joshua
2003
USA
+7.17
121.41
44
ZIENTKO Zach
2003
USA
+7.38
123.52
45
ILIES Vlad Maximilian
1999
ROU
+7.51
124.83
46
CHAMBERS Matthew
2000
USA
+8.28
132.59
47
MORIN Edmund
2000
USA
+9.34
143.27
48
FLAHERTY Patrick
2002
USA
+10.04
150.32
49
REARDON Travis
2002
USA
+10.78
157.78
50
MEYER Christian
2001
USA
+11.26
162.61
51
VIGNERAS Maxence
2002
FRA
+11.60
166.04
52
GAERTNER Adam
2002
USA
+11.97
169.77
53
TURNER Joseph
2000
USA
+12.90
179.14
54
HILLERY Daniel
2001
USA
+13.33
183.47
55
CLEM Shaun
2000
USA
+14.31
193.34
56
BRODY Zachary
2003
USA
+18.09
231.42
57
SHEA Aidan
2002
USA
+19.39
244.52
58
MILITELLO Gavin
2002
USA
+25.20
303.06
59
MANWARING Andrew
2000
USA
+51.98
572.86
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run